Cornwall Combination League

Season 2001-02

Fixture List

DATE

HOME TEAM

SCORE

AWAY TEAM

28-5-02 ST AGNES 4-0 ST IVES TOWN
26-5-02 SC FINAL PERRANWELL 0-4 ST AGNES
23-5-02 HAYLE 5-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
23-5-02 ST IVES TOWN 1-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
21-5-02 RNAS CULDROSE 6-1 WENDRON CC UNITED
19-5-02 SC S-F (R) ST AGNES 7-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
18-5-02 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-2 RNAS CULDROSE
18-5-02 HAYLE 0-3 ST IVES TOWN
18-5-02 WENDRON CC UNITED 1-1 ILLOGAN RBL
16-5-02 HAYLE 2-5 TRURO CITY RESERVES
16-5-02 LUDGVAN 0-1 ILLOGAN RBL
16-5-02 RNAS CULDROSE 3-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
16-5-02 WENDRON CC UNITED 1-2 ST IVES TOWN
14-5-02 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-1 RNAS CULDROSE
14-5-02 HAYLE 4-1 ILLOGAN RBL
14-5-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 3-0 ST JUST
14-5-02 MOUSEHOLE 3-1 MARAZION BLUES
14-5-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 4-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES
14-5-02 ST AGNES 4-4 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
14-5-02 ST IVES TOWN 0-0 PENZANCE RESERVES
12-5-02 SC S-F FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-0 ST AGNES
11-5-02 HAYLE 3-2 LUDGVAN
11-5-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 0-1 PENZANCE RESERVES
11-5-02 ILLOGAN RBL 3-1 MOUSEHOLE
11-5-02 MULLION 4-1 RNAS CULDROSE
11-5-02 TRURO CITY RESERVES 3-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES
11-5-02 WENDRON CC UNITED 3-7 MARAZION BLUES
10-5-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 4-2 ST IVES TOWN
7-5-02 MARAZION BLUES 2-2 TRURO CITY RESERVES
7-5-02 NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
7-5-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 2-3 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
7-5-02 PERRANWELL 5-3 ILLOGAN RBL
7-5-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-4 MULLION
7-5-02 RNAS CULDROSE 0-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
7-5-02 ST AGNES 4-2 HAYLE
7-5-02 ST JUST 3-0 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
5-5-02 SC S-F NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-1 PERRANWELL
4-5-02 MARAZION BLUES 3-1 LUDGVAN
4-5-02 MOUSEHOLE 1-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
4-5-02 NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-3 PENZANCE RESERVES
4-5-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-1 RNAS CULDROSE
4-5-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-3 ST AGNES
4-5-02 ST JUST 1-0 HAYLE
2-5-02 ILLOGAN RBL 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC
2-5-02 LUDGVAN 2-2 ST IVES TOWN
2-5-02 MOUSEHOLE 0-1 ST JUST
30-4-02 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-0 ST JUST
30-4-02 ILLOGAN RBL 2-3 ST IVES TOWN
30-4-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-3 PENZANCE RESERVES
30-4-02 PERRANWELL 0-0 RNAS CULDROSE
30-4-02 WENDRON CC UNITED 2-4 NEWQUAY RESERVES
30-4-02 SC Q-F TRURO CITY RESERVES 2-3 ST AGNES
27-4-02 ILLOGAN RBL 1-4 HAYLE
27-4-02 MARAZION BLUES 2-7 MULLION
27-4-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 5-1 PERRANWELL
27-4-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 1-3 NEWQUAY RESERVES
27-4-02 ST AGNES 4-0 HELSTON ATHLETIC
27-4-02 TRURO CITY RESERVES 2-3 ST JUST
27-4-02 WENDRON CC UNITED 1-1 RNAS CULDROSE
27-4-02 SC Q-F MOUSEHOLE 0-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
23-4-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 0-0 HAYLE
23-4-02 ILLOGAN RBL 2-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES
23-4-02 LUDGVAN 1-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
23-4-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 1-2 TRURO CITY RESERVES
23-4-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-3 ST JUST
23-4-02 ST AGNES 4-0 PERRANWELL
23-4-02 ST IVES TOWN 2-0 MOUSEHOLE
20-4-02 HAYLE 1-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
20-4-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 3-1 MOUSEHOLE
20-4-02 ILLOGAN RBL 1-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
20-4-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 3-2 PERRANWELL
20-4-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-2 TRURO CITY RESERVES
20-4-02 ST AGNES 1-0 RNAS CULDROSE
20-4-02 ST IVES TOWN 5-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
20-4-02 ST JUST 2-0 MARAZION BLUES
20-4-02 SC Q-F NEWQUAY RESERVES 5-1 MULLION
16-4-02 ILLOGAN RBL 5-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
16-4-02 LUDGVAN 3-1 MARAZION BLUES
16-4-02 MOUSEHOLE 1-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC
16-4-02 NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-2 ST AGNES
16-4-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-2 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
16-4-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 3-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
16-4-02 ST IVES TOWN 2-0 HAYLE
16-4-02 ST JUST 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE
16-4-02 TRURO CITY RESERVES 0-3 PERRANWELL
14-4-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-2 MOUSEHOLE
13-4-02 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 3-1 WENDRON CC UNITED
13-4-02 HAYLE 3-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
13-4-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 1-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES
13-4-02 ILLOGAN RBL 1-1 TRURO CITY RESERVES
13-4-02 MULLION 0-2 ST JUST
13-4-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 0-2 ST AGNES
13-4-02 ST IVES TOWN 1-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
9-4-02 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 5-1 LUDGVAN
9-4-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-0 PERRANWELL
9-4-02 ILLOGAN RBL 0-1 PENZANCE RESERVES
9-4-02 MARAZION BLUES 2-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
9-4-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-2 HAYLE
9-4-02 ST IVES TOWN 0-1 ST JUST
6-4-02 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
6-4-02 HAYLE 2-1 MULLION
6-4-02 MARAZION BLUES 1-2 PENZANCE RESERVES
6-4-02 PERRANWELL 0-1 MOUSEHOLE
6-4-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC
6-4-02 ST AGNES 5-2 ST JUST
6-4-02 SC PRELIM TRURO CITY RESERVES 7-0 LUDGVAN
6-4-02 SC PRELIM WENDRON CC UNITED 1-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
2-4-02 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
2-4-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 0-3 MULLION
2-4-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 3-0 HAYLE
2-4-02 ST AGNES 6-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES
2-4-02 ST JUST 1-0 ST IVES TOWN
31-3-02 LC FINAL ILLOGAN RBL 1-3 ST IVES TOWN
30-3-02 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
30-3-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 0-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
30-3-02 MARAZION BLUES 1-2 PERRANWELL
30-3-02 MOUSEHOLE 0-1 HAYLE
30-3-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 3-0 MULLION
30-3-02 ST AGNES 4-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
30-3-02 ST JUST 5-0 TRURO CITY RESERVES
26-3-02 MARAZION BLUES 0-3 ST IVES TOWN
23-3-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 1-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
23-3-02 ILLOGAN RBL 1-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
23-3-02 MULLION 3-2 TRURO CITY RESERVES
23-3-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 1-0 MOUSEHOLE
23-3-02 SC PRELIM HAYLE 1-3 ST AGNES
23-3-02 SC PRELIM NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-0 ST JUST
23-3-02 SC Q-F PERRANWELL 3-0 RNAS CULDROSE
16-3-02 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3-1 MARAZION BLUES
16-3-02 LUDGVAN 0-3 PERRANWELL
16-3-02 MOUSEHOLE 1-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES
16-3-02 MULLION 0-1 ST AGNES
16-3-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
16-3-02 ST IVES TOWN 1-0 ILLOGAN RBL
16-3-02 ST JUST 1-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
10-3-02 LC S-F PENZANCE RESERVES 1-3 ST IVES TOWN
9-3-02 HAYLE 3-2 ST AGNES
9-3-02 HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-3 MARAZION BLUES
9-3-02 LUDGVAN 0-1 TRURO CITY RESERVES
9-3-02 MOUSEHOLE 0-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
9-3-02 NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-0 MULLION
9-3-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 4-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
9-3-02 PERRANWELL 3-5 ST JUST
3-3-02 LC S-F GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL
2-3-02 LUDGVAN 0-3 HELSTON ATHLETIC
2-3-02 MULLION 1-1 PERRANWELL
2-3-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-4 NEWQUAY RESERVES
2-3-02 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 4-2 WENDRON CC UNITED
2-3-02 RNAS CULDROSE 2-2 TRURO CITY RESERVES
2-3-02 ST AGNES 8-0 MARAZION BLUES
2-3-02 ST JUST 1-1 MOUSEHOLE
23-2-02 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
23-2-02 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 4-1 ST JUST
23-2-02 MOUSEHOLE 1-1 MULLION
23-2-02 PERRANWELL 2-3 NEWQUAY RESERVES
23-2-02 ST AGNES 1-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
23-2-02 WENDRON CC UNITED 1-5 HAYLE
23-2-02 LC Q-F (R) MARAZION BLUES 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL
20-2-02 TRURO CITY RESERVES 0-0 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
16-2-02 HAYLE 3-2 MOUSEHOLE
16-2-02 LUDGVAN 0-7 PENZANCE RESERVES
16-2-02 MULLION 4-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
16-2-02 RNAS CULDROSE 2-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC
16-2-02 ST JUST 0-1 ST AGNES
16-2-02 TRURO CITY RESERVES 1-2 WENDRON CC UNITED
16-2-02 LC Q-F ILLOGAN RBL 1-1 MARAZION BLUES
16-2-02 LC Q-F ST IVES TOWN 4-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
9-2-02 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-3 TRURO CITY RESERVES
9-2-02 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-0 ST AGNES
9-2-02 MARAZION BLUES 1-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES
9-2-02 MOUSEHOLE 3-1 LUDGVAN
9-2-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-1 ST IVES TOWN
9-2-02 PERRANWELL 0-1 MULLION
9-2-02 RNAS CULDROSE 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL
9-2-02 LC Q-F HELSTON ATHLETIC 1-5 PENZANCE RESERVES
2-2-02 HAYLE 1-0 PERRANWELL
2-2-02 MOUSEHOLE 2-3 ILLOGAN RBL
2-2-02 MULLION 5-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
2-2-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 2-0 RNAS CULDROSE
28-1-02 LUDGVAN 2-4 RNAS CULDROSE
26-1-02 MULLION 3-0 MOUSEHOLE
26-1-02 ILLOGAN RBL 2-0 RNAS CULDROSE
26-1-02 LC Q-F GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 3-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
19-1-02 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL
19-1-02 HAYLE 7-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES
19-1-02 LUDGVAN 1-2 MULLION
19-1-02 MOUSEHOLE 2-5 PENZANCE RESERVES
19-1-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-0 HELSTON ATHLETIC
19-1-02 ST IVES TOWN 5-1 TRURO CITY RESERVES
19-1-02 ST JUST 1-2 PERRANWELL
19-1-02 WENDRON CC UNITED 1-2 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
12-1-02 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-1 ILLOGAN RBL
12-1-02 LUDGVAN 0-3 ST AGNES
12-1-02 MARAZION BLUES 1-1 MOUSEHOLE
12-1-02 MULLION 6-1 HAYLE
12-1-02 NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-0 ST JUST
12-1-02 PENZANCE RESERVES 5-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
12-1-02 PERRANWELL 1-3 ST IVES TOWN
12-1-02 LC 1ST (R) HELSTON ATHLETIC 4-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
5-1-02 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 0-2 MULLION
5-1-02 ILLOGAN RBL 3-0 MARAZION BLUES
5-1-02 MOUSEHOLE 0-2 PERRANWELL
5-1-02 NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-6 HELSTON ATHLETIC
5-1-02 ST IVES TOWN 0-1 LUDGVAN
5-1-02 ST JUST 2-0 PENZANCE RESERVES
5-1-02 WENDRON CC UNITED 2-5 ST AGNES
4-1-02 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-2 MULLION
29-12-01 HELSTON ATHLETIC 0-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
29-12-01 ILLOGAN RBL 3-1 MULLION
29-12-01 LUDGVAN 3-3 MOUSEHOLE
29-12-01 MARAZION BLUES 0-1 ST JUST
29-12-01 PERRANWELL 4-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
29-12-01 ST AGNES 5-3 TRURO CITY RESERVES
29-12-01 ST IVES TOWN 1-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES
29-12-01 LC 1ST (R) PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-1 HAYLE
26-12-01 ILLOGAN RBL 1-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
26-12-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-5 PERRANWELL
26-12-01 PENZANCE RESERVES 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
26-12-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 0-2 MULLION
22-12-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3-1 PERRANWELL
22-12-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-2 MARAZION BLUES
22-12-01 ILLOGAN RBL 2-6 ST AGNES
22-12-01 MOUSEHOLE 0-2 TRURO CITY RESERVES
22-12-01 PENZANCE RESERVES 4-0 HELSTON ATHLETIC
22-12-01 RNAS CULDROSE 1-0 ST IVES TOWN
22-12-01 ST JUST 3-1 LUDGVAN
22-12-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 4-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
15-12-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-4 MOUSEHOLE
15-12-01 MARAZION BLUES 2-0 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
15-12-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-3 ST IVES TOWN
15-12-01 PENZANCE RESERVES 3-1 ILLOGAN RBL
15-12-01 RNAS CULDROSE 1-2 PERRANWELL
15-12-01 ST AGNES 4-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
15-12-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 3-0 LUDGVAN
15-12-01 LC 1ST FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-0 HELSTON ATHLETIC
8-12-01 HELSTON ATHLETIC 0-1 ST IVES TOWN
8-12-01 LUDGVAN 2-2 HAYLE
8-12-01 MARAZION BLUES 1-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
8-12-01 MOUSEHOLE 4-4 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
8-12-01 PERRANWELL 5-2 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
8-12-01 RNAS CULDROSE 0-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES
8-12-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 1-4 PENZANCE RESERVES
8-12-01 LC 1ST MULLION 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL
5-12-01 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
1-12-01 ILLOGAN RBL 2-2 PERRANWELL
1-12-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
1-12-01 RNAS CULDROSE 1-6 MULLION
1-12-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 0-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC
1-12-01 LC 1ST GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-0 ST AGNES
1-12-01 LC 1ST HAYLE 1-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
1-12-01 LC 1ST PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-0 MOUSEHOLE
1-12-01 LC 1ST ST IVES TOWN 3-0 LUDGVAN
1-12-01 LC 1ST ST JUST 2-3 MARAZION BLUES
24-11-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC
24-11-01 ILLOGAN RBL 0-0 ST JUST
24-11-01 LUDGVAN 1-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES
24-11-01 MOUSEHOLE 0-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
24-11-01 MULLION 2-0 PENZANCE RESERVES
24-11-01 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-1 ST AGNES
24-11-01 PERRANWELL 3-1 WENDRON CC UNITED
24-11-01 RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 HAYLE
24-11-01 ST IVES TOWN 3-2 MARAZION BLUES
24-11-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 5-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
17-11-01 MULLION 1-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
17-11-01 PERRANWELL 4-1 MARAZION BLUES
17-11-01 RNAS CULDROSE 1-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
17-11-01 ST AGNES 2-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
10-11-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 3-1 HAYLE
10-11-01 MARAZION BLUES 0-3 ILLOGAN RBL
10-11-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 4-1 MOUSEHOLE
10-11-01 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-2 LUDGVAN
10-11-01 PERRANWELL 2-4 ST AGNES
10-11-01 ST IVES TOWN 2-0 MULLION
10-11-01 ST JUST 4-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
10-11-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 1-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC
10-11-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 1-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
10-11-01 LC 1ST PENZANCE RESERVES 3-2 RNAS CULDROSE
3-11-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
3-11-01 HAYLE 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC
3-11-01 LUDGVAN 1-2 ST JUST
3-11-01 MULLION 1-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
3-11-01 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-0 MARAZION BLUES
3-11-01 PERRANWELL 6-1 TRURO CITY RESERVES
3-11-01 RNAS CULDROSE 1-4 MOUSEHOLE
3-11-01 ST IVES TOWN 0-3 ST AGNES
27-10-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
27-10-01 HAYLE 2-3 PENZANCE RESERVES
27-10-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
27-10-01 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-5 ILLOGAN RBL
27-10-01 RNAS CULDROSE 1-3 LUDGVAN
27-10-01 ST JUST 0-0 HELSTON ATHLETIC
27-10-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 2-2 MOUSEHOLE
20-10-01 RNAS CULDROSE 5-0 MARAZION BLUES
20-10-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 4-1 MULLION
20-10-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 4-5 PENZANCE RESERVES
17-10-01 PENZANCE RESERVES 2-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
17-10-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 1-8 ST AGNES
13-10-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-2 MULLION
13-10-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-0 PERRANWELL
13-10-01 MARAZION BLUES 4-1 HAYLE
13-10-01 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-1 ILLOGAN RBL
13-10-01 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 5-0 LUDGVAN
13-10-01 ST AGNES 3-1 PENZANCE RESERVES
13-10-01 ST IVES TOWN 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC
13-10-01 ST JUST 3-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES
13-10-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 1-3 TRURO CITY RESERVES
9-10-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-3 WENDRON CC UNITED
9-10-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 4-5 RNAS CULDROSE
9-10-01 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-3 PENZANCE RESERVES
6-10-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-3 ST AGNES
6-10-01 HAYLE 5-3 RNAS CULDROSE
6-10-01 HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-3 TRURO CITY RESERVES
6-10-01 LUDGVAN 0-3 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
6-10-01 MULLION 1-1 ST IVES TOWN
6-10-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-0 MARAZION BLUES
6-10-01 PENZANCE RESERVES 2-0 ST JUST
6-10-01 PERRANWELL 2-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
6-10-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 0-0 MOUSEHOLE
4-10-01 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 6-1 MARAZION BLUES
4-10-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 2-4 ST IVES TOWN
2-10-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-1 LUDGVAN
2-10-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 3-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
29-9-01 HAYLE 4-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
29-9-01 HELSTON ATHLETIC 0-1 ILLOGAN RBL
29-9-01 LUDGVAN 2-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
29-9-01 MOUSEHOLE 0-5 ST AGNES
29-9-01 MULLION 3-0 MARAZION BLUES
29-9-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 TRURO CITY RESERVES
29-9-01 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-3 ST JUST
29-9-01 PERRANWELL 3-1 PENZANCE RESERVES
29-9-01 RNAS CULDROSE 1-7 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
26-9-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-3 ST IVES TOWN
25-9-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 4-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
25-9-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 2-1 RNAS CULDROSE
22-9-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-0 HAYLE
22-9-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 0-2 PENZANCE RESERVES
22-9-01 HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
22-9-01 ILLOGAN RBL 6-1 LUDGVAN
22-9-01 MARAZION BLUES 1-1 RNAS CULDROSE
22-9-01 ST AGNES 1-0 MULLION
22-9-01 LC PRELIM NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-4 MOUSEHOLE
22-9-01 LC PRELIM PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-1 WENDRON CC UNITED
22-9-01 LC PRELIM PERRANWELL 1-3 ST IVES TOWN
22-9-01 LC PRELIM ST JUST 4-1 TRURO CITY RESERVES
19-9-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES
18-9-01 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-1 RNAS CULDROSE
18-9-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 5-2 MARAZION BLUES
15-9-01 HAYLE 0-4 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
15-9-01 HELSTON ATHLETIC 1-1 ST AGNES
15-9-01 LUDGVAN 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
15-9-01 MOUSEHOLE 2-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
15-9-01 MULLION 6-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES
15-9-01 RNAS CULDROSE 0-5 ST JUST
15-9-01 ST IVES TOWN 1-1 PERRANWELL
15-9-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 1-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
12-9-01 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
12-9-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 1-2 LUDGVAN
8-9-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 5-1 PENZANCE RESERVES
8-9-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 5-0 TRURO CITY RESERVES
8-9-01 LUDGVAN 2-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
8-9-01 MARAZION BLUES 0-2 ST AGNES
8-9-01 MULLION 6-0 WENDRON CC UNITED
8-9-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 HAYLE
8-9-01 PERRANWELL 1-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC
8-9-01 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-3 MOUSEHOLE
8-9-01 ST IVES TOWN 5-1 RNAS CULDROSE
8-9-01 ST JUST 0-4 ILLOGAN RBL
5-9-01 PERRANWELL 1-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
4-9-01 HAYLE 1-2 MARAZION BLUES
4-9-01 HELSTON ATHLETIC 1-1 LUDGVAN
4-9-01 MOUSEHOLE 1-2 RNAS CULDROSE
4-9-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL
4-9-01 PENZANCE RESERVES 2-0 ST IVES TOWN
4-9-01 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC
4-9-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 0-4 ST JUST
1-9-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 9-1 LUDGVAN
1-9-01 MARAZION BLUES 3-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
1-9-01 MULLION 3-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC
1-9-01 NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-4 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
1-9-01 PERRANWELL 2-6 HAYLE
1-9-01 RNAS CULDROSE 0-6 PENZANCE RESERVES
1-9-01 ST AGNES 4-1 MOUSEHOLE
1-9-01 ST IVES TOWN 3-1 WENDRON CC UNITED
1-9-01 ST JUST 1-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
1-9-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 4-0 ILLOGAN RBL
29-8-01 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
28-8-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 3-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES
28-8-01 HAYLE 0-0 ST JUST
28-8-01 HELSTON ATHLETIC 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE
28-8-01 MOUSEHOLE 3-1 ST IVES TOWN
28-8-01 MULLION 4-0 LUDGVAN
28-8-01 PENZANCE RESERVES 3-1 MARAZION BLUES
28-8-01 ST AGNES 4-0 ILLOGAN RBL
28-8-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 1-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
28-8-01 WENDRON CC UNITED 0-5 PERRANWELL
25-8-01 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-2 MOUSEHOLE
25-8-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC
25-8-01 MARAZION BLUES 2-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
25-8-01 MULLION 2-1 ILLOGAN RBL
25-8-01 PERRANWELL 5-2 LUDGVAN
25-8-01 RNAS CULDROSE 0-2 ST AGNES
25-8-01 ST IVES TOWN 2-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES
25-8-01 ST JUST 4-1 WENDRON CC UNITED
25-8-01 TRURO CITY RESERVES 1-5 HAYLE
22-8-01 HELSTON ATHLETIC 1-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES
22-8-01 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-1 TRURO CITY RESERVES
22-8-01 PENZANCE RESERVES 2-2 LUDGVAN
18-8-01 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-1 ST IVES TOWN
18-8-01 ILLOGAN RBL 1-1 WENDRON CC UNITED
18-8-01 MARAZION BLUES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC
18-8-01 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-1 HAYLE
18-8-01 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-0 PERRANWELL
18-8-01 ST AGNES 4-0 LUDGVAN
18-8-01 ST JUST 3-1 MULLION