CORNWALL COMBINATION LEAGUE

LEAGUE AND CUP RESULTS

2010-11

DATE EVENT HOME TEAM SCORE AWAY TEAM ATT
  L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES NP PERRANWELL  
28-5-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 0-3 ST JUST 25
26-5-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-6 WENDRON UNITED 26
26-5-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 5-0 HAYLE RESERVES 35
24-5-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 1-2 ST AGNES 50
24-5-11 L PERRANWELL 2-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 90
24-5-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 3-4 PENDEEN ROVERS 20
22-5-11 SC FINAL HAYLE RESERVES 2-1 WENDRON UNITED 200
21-5-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 10-1 ST DAY 45
21-5-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 1-0 ST IVES TOWN 45
21-5-11 L MULLION 0-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 35
21-5-11 L PERRANWELL 6-2 RNAS CULDROSE 48
21-5-11 L ST AGNES 2-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 35
19-5-11 L MULLION 3-3 ST AGNES 30
19-5-11 L PERRANWELL 3-1 HAYLE RESERVES 44
19-5-11 L TROON 1-1 RNAS CULDROSE 12
17-5-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 6-0 ST DAY 35
17-5-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 2-4 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 30
17-5-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 7-0 PENDEEN ROVERS 70
17-5-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 3-2 RNAS CULDROSE 33
17-5-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 PERRANWELL 44
17-5-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RRESERVES 2-0 MULLION 40
14-5-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 1-4 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 85
14-5-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 8-0 ST DAY 29
14-5-11 L MULLION 1-3 HAYLE RESERVES 30
14-5-11 L PENDEEN ROVERS 9-0 WENDRON UNITED 45
14-5-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 4-0 LUDGVAN 30
14-5-11 L ST AGNES 0-1 PERRANWELL 50
14-5-11 L ST IVES TOWN 1-3 HOLMAN SC 50
13-5-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 3-1 ST JUST 72
12-5-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 3-0 TROON 41
10-5-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 5-2 MULLION 20
10-5-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 2-0 ST JUST 39
10-5-11 L PENDEEN ROVERS 19-0 LUDGVAN 40
10-5-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 6-0 HOLMAN SC 30
10-5-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 0-11 HELSTON ATHLETIC 61
10-5-11 L PERRANWELL 0-1 ST AGNES 38
10-5-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 6-0 ST DAY 7
10-5-11 L ST IVES TOWN 4-3 NEWQUAY RESERVES 25
10-5-11 L WENDRON UNITED 0-7 HAYLE RESERVES 25
8-5-11 SC S-F HAYLE RESERVES 1-1 (4-1 pens) ST AGNES 100
7-5-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 0-3 PERRANWELL 115
7-5-11 L PENDEEN ROVERS 5-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 45
7-5-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 6-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 33
7-5-11 L ST IVES TOWN 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE 25
7-5-11 L TROON 4-1 WENDRON UNITED 14
6-5-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3-1 ST DAY 53
5-5-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 19-0 LUDGVAN 14
3-5-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC 20
3-5-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 0-3 HOLMAN SC 20
3-5-11 L PERRANWELL 3-0 MULLION 34
3-5-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 4-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 21
3-5-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL 12
3-5-11 L ST AGNES 5-1 WENDRON UNITED 30
3-5-11 L ST IVES TOWN 1-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 20
3-5-11 L ST JUST 6-1 LUDGVAN 35
3-5-11 L TROON 0-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 18
1-5-11 SC S-F ILLOGAN RBL 0-2 WENDRON UNITED 100
30-4-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 45
30-4-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 4-1 HAYLE RESERVES 42
30-4-11 L MULLION 1-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 25
30-4-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-0 LUDGVAN 35
30-4-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 ST DAY 40
30-4-11 L PERRANWELL 2-1 ST JUST 68
30-4-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 HOLMAN SC 8
28-4-11 L WENDRON UNITED 0-2 RNAS CULDROSE 22
26-4-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-0 ST JUST 20
26-4-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 1-5 PENDEEN ROVERS 25
26-4-11 L MULLION 0-6 HELSTON ATHLETIC 40
26-4-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 29
26-4-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 13-2 LUDGVAN 45
26-4-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 0-4 ILLOGAN RBL 41
26-4-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 0-0 PERRANWELL 16
26-4-11 L ST IVES TOWN 0-2 ST AGNES 35
26-4-11 L TROON 5-3 ST DAY 24
24-4-11 LC FINAL PENDEEN ROVERS 0-0
(1-3 pen)
PERRANWELL 400
23-4-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-3 TROON 55
23-4-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-2 ST JUST 35
23-4-11 L ST AGNES 2-5 HELSTON ATHLETIC 70
23-4-11 L ST IVES TOWN 0-4 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 35
23-4-11 L WENDRON UNITED 0-4 ILLOGAN RBL 40
23-4-11 SC PRE HOLMAN SC 1-6 HAYLE RESERVES 25
20-4-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 3-1 ST AGNES 75
19-4-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-1 PERRANWELL 55
19-4-11 L HOLMAN SC 2-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 20
19-4-11 L LUDGVAN 0-2 ST JUST 35
19-4-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC 50
19-4-11 L ST DAY 0-4 MULLION 16
19-4-11 L ST IVES TOWN 2-4 HAYLE RESERVES 25
19-4-11 L TROON 3-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 35
16-4-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 4-1 WENDRON UNITED 30
16-4-11 L LUDGVAN 0-12 HELSTON ATHLETIC 20
16-4-11 L MULLION 4-4 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 50
16-4-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 5-3 PENZANCE RESERVES 14
16-4-11 L PENDEEN ROVERS 6-2 HOLMAN SC 35
16-4-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-2 ST AGNES 45
16-4-11 L ST DAY 0-5 ILLOGAN RBL 25
16-4-11 L ST JUST 2-2 TROON 50
12-4-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-1 MULLION 80
12-4-11 L HOLMAN SC 1-4 HAYLE RESERVES 25
12-4-11 L LUDGVAN 0-14 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 26
12-4-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-1 ST DAY 20
12-4-11 L PENRYN ATHLITIC RESERVES 3-2 WENDRON UNITED 55
12-4-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 0-3 TROON 38
12-4-11 L ST AGNES 3-2 PENDEEN ROVERS 40
12-4-11 L ST IVES TOWN 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL 30
12-4-11 L ST JUST 1-1 PERRANWELL 40
9-4-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 3-2 PERRANWELL 50
9-4-11 L HOLMAN SC 0-3 ST AGNES 25
9-4-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 4-1 WENDRON UNITED 50
9-4-11 L MULLION 2-2 ST JUST 25
9-4-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-1 HAYLE RESERVES 18
9-4-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 1-7 PENDEEN ROVERS 57
9-4-11 L ST DAY 2-1 LUDGVAN 25
9-4-11 L ST IVES TOWN 0-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 32
6-4-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE 40
6-4-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-4 PENDEEN ROVERS 28
5-4-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 0-3 WENDRON UNITED 44
5-4-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL 45
3-4-11 LC S-F

HELSTON ATHLETIC

1-2 PENDEEN ROVERS 330
2-4-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 6-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 20
2-4-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 1-1 ILLOGAN RBL 35
2-4-11 L HOLMAN SC 5-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 21
2-4-11 L MULLION 2-2 RNAS CULDROSE 25
2-4-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 ST JUST 55
2-4-11 L ST AGNES 6-0 LUDGVAN 40
2-4-11 L ST DAY 0-7 PERRANWELL 100
2-4-11 L ST IVES TOWN 1-6 TROON 25
2-4-11 SC Q-F(R) WENDRON UNITED 0-0
(4-3 pen)
NEWQUAY RESERVES 30
27-3-11 LC S-F PERRANWELL 6-1 ST JUST 140
26-3-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-2 ILLOGAN RBL 80
26-3-11 L LUDGVAN 2-6 ST DAY 20
26-3-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-9 PENDEEN ROVERS 38
26-3-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 7-1 PENZANCE RESERVES 6
26-3-11 L TROON 0-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 27
26-3-11 SC Q-F NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-2 WENDRON UNITED 30
26-3-11 SC Q-F ST AGNES 1-0 ST IVES TOWN 50
19-3-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 1-2 TROON 40
19-3-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 6-0 WENDRON UNITED 45
19-3-11 L HOLMAN SC 3-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 8
19-3-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 1-5 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 38
19-3-11 L ST AGNES 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE 45
19-3-11 L ST DAY 1-3 ST JUST 40
19-3-11 L ST IVES TOWN 0-2 PENDEEN ROVERS 35
19-3-11 LC Q-F PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-2 PERRANWELL 70
19-3-11 SC Q-F ILLOGAN RBL 2-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 55
16-3-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 5-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 46
12-3-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE 20
12-3-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 1-4 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 55
12-3-11 L LUDGVAN 0-6 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
12-3-11 L PENDEEN ROVERS 2-3 HELSTON ATHLETIC 120
12-3-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-1 MULLION 30
12-3-11 L ST AGNES 1-2 ST JUST 55
12-3-11 L ST DAY 4-1 HOLMAN SC 30
12-3-11 L ST IVES TOWN 2-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 49
12-3-11 L WENDRON UNITED 1-2 PERRANWELL 40
9-3-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 0-2 HAYLE RESERVES 65
5-3-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-1 TROON 32
5-3-11 L HOLMAN SC 0-3 ILLOGAN RBL 20
5-3-11 L MULLION 0-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
5-3-11 L PERRANWELL 5-1 PENDEEN ROVERS 65
5-3-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-6 WENDRON UNITED 50
5-3-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 4-0 LUDGVAN 10
5-3-11 L ST DAY 1-6 ST AGNES 20
5-3-11 L ST IVES TOWN 0-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC 40
5-3-11 L ST JUST 2-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES 45
26-2-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 1-7 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 40
26-2-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC 85
26-2-11 L LUDGVAN 0-7 PERRANWELL 40
26-2-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-5 ST JUST 40
26-2-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 1-3 MULLION 63
26-2-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 35
26-2-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 2-4 WENDRON UNITED 18
26-2-11 L ST IVES TOWN 4-0 ST DAY 35
26-2-11 L TROON 3-2 HOLMAN SC 15
19-2-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-3 ST IVES TOWN 45
19-2-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 0-2 MULLION 28
19-2-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 4-1 HOLMAN SC 50
19-2-11 L LUDGVAN 2-6 TROON 30
19-2-11 L PENDEEN ROVERS 1-1 ILLOGAN RBL 50
19-2-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-7 ST AGNES 33
19-2-11 L ST DAY 1-3 WENDRON UNITED 40
19-2-11 LC Q-F PENZANCE RESERVES 0-4 ST JUST 72
12-2-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 3-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES 40
12-2-11 L MULLION 2-1 PENZANCE RESERVES 27
12-2-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-2 PENDEEN ROVERS 65
12-2-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 3-3 ST JUST 25
12-2-11 L ST AGNES 1-3 TROON 25
12-2-11 L ST DAY 0-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 25
12-2-11 L ST IVES TOWN 1-2 WENDRON UNITED 20
12-2-11 SC PRE HAYLE RESERVES 4-0 LUDGVAN 28
5-2-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-2 ST AGNES 35
5-2-11 L PERRANWELL 1-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 50
5-2-11 L ST JUST 1-1 ILLOGAN RBL 50
5-2-11 LC Q-F RNAS CULDROSE 3-6 HELSTON ATHLETIC 20
5-2-11 LC Q-F ST DAY 0-5 PENDEEN ROVERS 45
5-2-11 SC PRE HOLMAN SC 3-2 TROON 15
5-2-11 SC PRE ST IVES TOWN 1-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 30
5-2-11 SC PRE WENDRON UNITED 5-2 MULLION 20
29-1-11 L HOLMAN SC 1-7 PERRANWELL 45
29-1-11 L LUDGVAN 1-6 PENZANCE RESERVES 55
29-1-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-3 ST AGNES 66
29-1-11 L PENDEEN ROVERS 1-0 ST DAY 50
29-1-11 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC 70
29-1-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 0-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 15
29-1-11 L ST IVES TOWN 2-5 ST JUST 35
29-1-11 L TROON 3-2 MULLION 18
24-1-11 L LUDGVAN 2-5 RNAS CULDROSE 65
22-1-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 2-3 ST IVES TOWN 35
22-1-11 L HOLMAN SC 0-0 WENDRON UNITED 12
22-1-11 L MULLION 0-4 ILLOGAN RBL 20
22-1-11 L PERRANWELL 4-2 TROON 60
22-1-11 L ST DAY 4-4 RNAS CULDROSE 30
22-1-11 L ST JUST 7-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 90
22-1-11 LC 1ST PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 4-1 ST AGNES 45
15-1-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 4-1 ST IVES TOWN 50
15-1-11 L HOLMAN SC 1-2 ST JUST 20
15-1-11 L ILLOGAN RBL 3-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 34
15-1-11 L LUDGVAN 2-2 HAYLE RESERVES 30 
15-1-11 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-1 MULLION 21
15-1-11 L PENDEEN ROVERS 2-2 PERRANWELL 50
15-1-11 L RNAS CULDROSE 1-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 7
15-1-11 L ST DAY 0-3 PENZANCE RESERVES 30
15-1-11 L TROON 1-1 ST AGNES 22
15-1-11 L WENDRON UNITED 2-0 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 20
8-1-11 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-1 WENDRON UNITED 27
8-1-11 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 4-1 TROON 58
8-1-11 L HOLMAN SC 2-3 ST DAY 30
8-1-11 L PERRANWELL 1-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES 58
8-1-11 L ST IVES TOWN 3-0 LUDGVAN 30
8-1-11 L ST JUST 4-0 HAYLE RESERVES 40
8-1-11 LC 1ST(R) PENZANCE RESERVES 2-2
(5-4 pen)
PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 68
3-1-11 L HAYLE RESERVES 0-6 HELSTON ATHLETIC 40
3-1-11 L LUDGVAN 2-7 MULLION 35
3-1-11 L PENDEEN ROVERS 4-0 ST AGNES 50
3-1-11 L PENZANCE RESERVES 1-0 HOLMAN SC 31
3-1-11 L TROON 0-4 PERRANWELL 25 
3-1-11 L WENDRON UNITED 1-3 ST JUST 50
1-1-11 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 61
27-12-10 L ILLOGAN RBL 4-0 HILMAN SC 61
27-12-10 L MULLION 2-5 WENDRON UNITED 45
27-12-10 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 80
27-12-10 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 61
27-12-10 L ST IVES TOWN 2-5 PERRANWELL 20
18-12-10 L HOLMAN SC 4-0 LUDGVAN 15
18-12-10 L ILLOGAN RBL 1-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 45
18-12-10 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-2 TROON 41
18-12-10 L ST AGNES 7-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 35
18-12-10 L ST IVES TOWN 3-4 MULLION 20
18-12-10 L ST JUST 3-1 PENDEEN ROVERS 90
11-12-10 L LUDGVAN 0-8 ST IVES TOWN 30
11-12-10 L PORTHLEVEN  RESERVES 2-1 HOLMAN SC 15
11-12-10 L RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 12
11-12-10 L ST AGNES 1-0 HAYLE RESERVES 45
11-12-10 L WENDRON UNITED 3-1 TROON 20
11-12-10 LC PRE(R) PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-0  ILLOGAN RBL 40
4-12-10 L ILLOGAN RBL 8-0 LUDGVAN 50
4-12-10 L ST JUST 7-0 RNAS CULDROSE 40
27-11-10 L LUDGVAN 2-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 20
27-11-10 L MULLION 7-4 HOLMAN SC 22
20-11-10 L WENDRON UNITED 8-0 LUDGAN 18
20-11-10 LC 1ST FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 35
20-11-10 LC 1ST HAYLE RESERVES 1-2 ST DAY 54
20-11-10 LC 1ST HELSTON ATHLETIC 7-1 TROON 30
20-11-10 LC 1ST HOLMAN SC 1-8 ST JUST 15
20-11-10 LC 1ST PERRANWELL 4-0 ST IVES TOWN 56
20-11-10 LC 1ST PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3-3 PENZANCE RESERVES 46
20-11-10 LC 1ST RNAS CULDROSE 5-4 MULLION 15
13-11-10 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 4-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 55
13-11-10 L HOLMAN SC 3-2 ST IVES TOWN 25
13-11-10 L LUDGVAN 0-5 ST AGNES 25
13-11-10 L MULLION 5-2 TROON 25
13-11-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 7-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 66
13-11-10 L PERRANWELL 1-0 ST DAY 62
13-11-10 L RNAS CULDROSE 6-1 HAYLE RESERVES 15
13-11-10 L ST JUST 1-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 30
13-11-10 L WENDRON UNITED 2-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 25
13-11-10 LC PRE ILLOGAN RBL 3-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 60
6-11-10 L HOLMAN SC 0-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 25
6-11-10 L LUDGVAN 0-7 NEWQUAY RESERVES 20
6-11-10 L RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 ST AGNES 22
6-11-10 L ST DAY 1-1 HAYLE RESERVES 10
6-11-10 L TROON 0-5 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 12
6-11-10 L WENDRON UNITED 4-1 MULLION 20
30-10-10 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 32
30-10-10 L HOLMAN SC 0-5 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 15
30-10-10 L MULLION 7-0 LUDGVAN 20
30-10-10 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL 37
30-10-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 2-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 45
30-10-10 L PERRANWELL 5-3 HELSTON ATHLETIC 80
30-10-10 L ST JUST 3-1 ST DAY 35
30-10-10 L TROON 2-1 ST IVES TOWN 14
30-10-10 L WENDRON UNITED 2-6 ST AGNES 22
23-10-10 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 53
23-10-10 L HAYLE RESERVES 0-3 PERRANWELL 25
23-10-10 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 3-2 ST JUST 45
23-10-10 L ILLOGAN RBL 4-0 MULLION 45
23-10-10 L LUDGVAN 0-6 HOLMAN SC 23
23-10-10 L PENZANCE RESERVES 0-1 ST IVES TOWN 48
23-10-10 L RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 TROON 8
23-10-10 L ST AGNES 7-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES 50
23-10-10 L ST DAY 4-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 32
23-10-10 L WENDRON UNITED 1-2 PENDEEN ROVERS 20
19-10-10 L PENZANCE RESERVES 3-3 NEWQUAY RESERVES 63
19-10-10 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 5-2 RNAS CULDROSE 40
16-10-10 L HAYLE RESERVES 1-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 31
16-10-10 L HOLMAN SC 0-5 RNAS CULDROSE 15
16-10-10 L MULLION 1-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 25
16-10-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 2-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 55
16-10-10 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL 45
16-10-10 L PERRANWELL 9-2 WENDRON UNITED 61
16-10-10 L ST DAY 7-1 ST IVES TOWN 44
16-10-10 L ST JUST 3-2 ST AGNES 40
16-10-10 L TROON 0-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC 13
9-10-10 L HOLMAN SC 1-7 MULLION 20
9-10-10 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-2 TROON 30
9-10-10 L ST AGNES 1-0 ST IVES TOWN 45
9-10-10 LC PRE FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3-2 WENDRON UNITED 30
9-10-10 LC PRE NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-3 ST JUST 41
9-10-10 LC PRE PENZANCE RESERVES 2-0 LUDGVAN 43
5-10-10 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 58
5-10-10 L PENZANCE RESERVES 1-0 RNAS CULDROSE 51
2-10-10 L HAYLE RESERVES 1-4 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
2-10-10 L LUDGVAN 0-9 PENDEEN ROVERS 48
2-10-10 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-0 HOLMAN SC 25
2-10-10 L PERRANWELL 1-0 ILLOGAN RBL 71
2-10-10 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 35
2-10-10 L RNAS CULDROSE 3-2 ST IVES TOWN 15
2-10-10 L ST AGNES 4-2 MULLION 45
2-10-10 L ST DAY 2-1 TROON 30
2-10-10 L ST JUST 6-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 50
2-10-10 L WENDRON UNITED 1-1  HELSTON ATHLETIC 17
28-9-10 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE 80
25-9-10 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-3 NEWQUAY RESERVES 40
25-9-10 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 49
25-9-10 L ILLOGAN RBL 7-0 HAYLE RESERVES 65
25-9-10 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 9-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 45
25-9-10 L ST DAY 3-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 45
21-9-10 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 5-3 RNAS CULDROSE 25 
18-9-10 L HOLMAN SC 0-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 20
18-9-10 L LUDGVAN 0-14 ILLOGAN RBL 25
18-9-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 1-2 ST IVES TOWN 50
18-9-10 L PERRANWELL 2-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 64
18-9-10 L ST DAY 0-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC 40
18-9-10 L ST JUST 3-0 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 45
18-9-10 L TROON 5-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 22
18-9-10 L WENDRON UNITED 1-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 23
14-9-10 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-3 RNAS CULDROSE 25
14-9-10 L PENZANCE RESERVES 2-5 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 49
11-9-10 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-2 HAYLE RESERVES 40
11-9-10 L HOLMAN SC 0-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC 16
11-9-10 L LUDGVAN 0-7 WENDRON UNITED 19
11-9-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 2-2 RNAS CULDROSE 45
11-9-10 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-0 ST IVES TOWN 35
11-9-10 L PENZANCE RESERVES 1-5 ST AGNES 61
11-9-10 L PERRANWELL 4-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 50
11-9-10 L ST DAY 3-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 32
11-9-10 L ST JUST 8-4 MULLION 30
11-9-10 L TROON 0-5 ILLOGAN RBL 20
7-9-10 L HAYLE RESERVES 7-0 LUDGVAN 25
7-9-10 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 55
7-9-10 L HOLMAN SC 0-0 TROON 20
7-9-10 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-3 ST IVES TOWN 36
7-9-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 3-0 ST JUST 220
7-9-10 L PENZANCE RESERVES 1-0 PERRANWELL 40
7-9-10 L RNAS CULDROSE 1-0 MULLION 17
7-9-10 L ST AGNES 1-1 ILLOGAN RBL 40
7-9-10 L ST DAY 2-6 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 58
7-9-10 L WENDRON UNITED 2-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 30
4-9-10 L HAYLE RESERVES 0-4 ST DAY 22
4-9-10 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC 25
4-9-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 4-1 MULLION 25
4-9-10 L PERRANWELL 16-0 LUDGVAN 30
4-9-10 L ST AGNES 5-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 70
4-9-10 L ST JUST 2-1 HOLMAN SC 40
4-9-10 L TROON 1-1 PENZANCE RESERVES 14
4-9-10 L WENDRON UNITED 3-5 ST IVES TOWN 15
3-9-10 L RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 20
1-9-10 L RNAS CULDROSE 1-7 HELSTON ATHLETIC 20
31-8-10 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 6-1 HOLMAN SC 40
31-8-10 L ILLOGAN RBL 2-0 PENDEEN ROVERS 45
31-8-10 L MULLION 1-1 PERRANWELL 60
31-8-10 L NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 53
31-8-10 L PENZANCE RESERVES 3-0 LUDGVAN 73
31-8-10 L ST AGNES 7-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 50
31-8-10 L ST JUST 3-1 ST IVES TOWN 40
31-8-10 L TROON 3-1 HAYLE RESERVES 34
31-8-10 L WENDRON UNITED 2-1 ST DAY 33
28-8-10 L ILLOGAN RBL 2-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES 45
28-8-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 1-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 50
28-8-10 L PERRANWELL 3-0 ST IVES TOWN 55
28-8-10 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-1 HAYLE RESERVES 30
28-8-10 L ST AGNES 0-0 ST DAY 70
28-8-10 L ST JUST 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC 20
28-8-10 L TROON 3-0 LUDGVAN 19
28-8-10 L WENDRON UNITED 4-2 HOLMAN SC 10
24-8-10 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-1 LUDGVAN 30
24-8-10 L ILLOGAN RBL 4-0 PENZANCE RESERVES 56
24-8-10 L MULLION 0-6 ST DAY 34
24-8-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 6-1 HAYLE RESERVES 50
24-8-10 L PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-1 PERRANWELL 55
24-8-10 L PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-0 ST IVES TOWN 30
24-8-10 L ST AGNES 7-1 HOLMAN SC 55
24-8-10 L TROON 1-4 ST JUST 20
24-8-10 L WENDRON UNITED 3-6 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 40
 21-8-10 L FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL 45
21-8-10 L HAYLE RESERVES 2-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 20
21-8-10 L HELSTON ATHLETIC 2-1 ST AGNES 55
21-8-10 L MULLION 1-3 ST IVES TOWN 30
21-8-10 L PENDEEN ROVERS 3-1 TROON 30
21-8-10 L PENZANCE RESERVES 1-7 ST DAY 57
21-8-10 L PERRANWELL 8-1 HOLMAN SC 63
21-8-10 L ST JUST 3-2 WENDRON UNITED 25