CORNWALL COMBINATION LEAGUE

LEAGUE AND CUP RESULTS

2013-14

DATE MATCH HOME SCORE AWAY ATT
27-5-14 JCCL ST DAY 2-2 ILLOGAN RBL 53
24-5-14 JCCL MULLION 4-2 ST DAY 35
24-5-14 JCCL ST AGNES 2-1 RNAS CULDROSE 65
22-5-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 3-4 WENDRON UNITED 14
20-5-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 4-4 MULLION 20
20-5-14 JCCL ST AGNES 2-3 ST DAY 45
17-5-14 JCCL ST AGNES 3-0 PERRANWELL 38
17-5-14 JCCL ST JUST 0-0 WENDRON UNITED 35
15-5-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 3-0 ST IVES TOWN 15
13-5-14 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-0 RNAS CULDROSE 100
13-5-14 JCCL MULLION 10-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 30
13-5-14 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3-2 LUDGVAN 50
13-5-14 JCCL ST AGNES 3-1 TROON 25
13-5-14 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 4-0 ST IVES TOWN 20
10-5-14 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 5-0 HAYLE 50
10-5-14 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-2 MULLION 35
10-5-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-3 REDRUTH UNITED 35
10-5-14 JCCL ST AGNES 6-1 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 40
10-5-14 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 1-1 WENDRON UNITED 35
10-5-14 JCCL ST JUST 3-1 ST DAY 45
8-5-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-8 ST DAY 7
6-5-14 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 1-6 RNAS CULDROSE 20
6-5-14 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-1 ST IVES TOWN 25
6-5-14 JCCL ST AGNES 5-1 LUDGVAN 50
6-5-14 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 2-3 MULLION 30
3-5-14 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-2 ST JUST 31
3-5-14 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 1-2 MULLION 45
3-5-14 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-3 NEWQUAY RESERVES 35
3-5-14 JCCL ST AGNES 1-3 WENDRON UNITED 45
3-5-14 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 2-3 ST DAY 30
3-5-14 JCCL TROON 0-1 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 30
1-5-14 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 3-0 RNAS CULDROSE 38
1-5-14 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 4-0 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
29-4-14 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 3-1 ST AGNES 30
29-4-14 JCCL HAYLE 1-3 WENDRON UNITED 40
29-4-14 JCCL MULLION 2-0 PERRANWELL 25
29-4-14 JCCL ST DAY 2-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES 25
29-4-14 JCCL TROON 0-3 ST JUST 20
26-4-14 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 3-3 ST JUST 20
26-4-14 JCCL GOONHARVEN ATHLETIC 0-5 WENDRON UNITED 42
26-4-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 3-0 RNAS CULDROSE 40
26-4-14 JCCL MULLION 3-0 ST IVES TOWN 20
26-4-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 3-1 TROON 28
26-4-14 JCCL ST AGNES 1-2 REDRUTH UNITED 35
24-4-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 1-3 RNAS CULDROSE 25
24-4-14 JCCL ST DAY 6-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 30
22-4-14 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 0-2 WENDRON UNITED 55
22-4-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 0-5 LUDGVAN 20
22-4-14 JCCL ST AGNES 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL 45
22-4-14 JCCL ST DAY 0-3 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 35
20-4-14 LC FINAL MULLION 2-3 ST DAY 205
19-4-14 JCCL HAYLE 0-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 27
19-4-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 1-5 ILLOGAN RBL 64
19-4-14 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 45
19-4-14 JCCL ST JUST 1-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 45
19-4-14 JCCL TROON 1-7 NEWQUAY RESERVES 31
19-4-14 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 4-0 REDRUTH UNITED 45
15-4-14 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-2 WENDRON UNITED 30
15-4-14 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 1-1 ST AGNES 40
15-4-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 3-3 NEWQUAY RESERVES 36
15-4-14 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 4-0 MULLION 31
15-4-14 JCCL ST DAY 1-5 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 35
15-4-14 JCCL ST JUST 1-0 LUDGVAN 90
15-4-14 JCCL TROON 2-3 HAYLE 20
12-4-14 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 0-0 ST IVES TOWN 25
12-4-14 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 47
12-4-14 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-2 TROON 15
12-4-14 JCCL MULLION 1-0 HAYLE 25
12-4-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 1-4 ST JUST 34
12-4-14 JCCL REDRUITH UNITED 1-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 52
12-4-14 JCCL ST AGNES 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 35
12-4-14 JCCL ST DAY 2-4 LUDGVAN 35
12-4-14 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL 50
10-4-14 JCCL ST DAY 4-0 PERRANWELL 40
8-4-14 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 2-2 PERRANWELL 40
8-4-14 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 32
8-4-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 3-1 HAYLE 60
8-4-14 JCCL ST AGNES 1-2 MULLION 30
8-4-14 JCCL ST DAY 1-3 REDRUTH UNITED 40
8-4-14 JCCL TROON 0-7 WENDRON UNITED 20
5-4-14 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 3-4 REDRUTH UNITED 20
5-4-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 5-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 45
5-4-14 JCCL MULLION 11-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 25
5-4-14 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-0 ST IVES TOWN 35
5-4-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 1-1 ILLOGAN RBL 56
5-4-14 JCCL ST AGNES 2-1 HAYLE 18
5-4-14 JCCL ST DAY 1-5 WENDRON UNITED 45
5-4-14 JCCL ST JUST 6-1 TROON 40
1-4-14 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES  1-2 LUDGVAN 25
1-4-14 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-3 ST JUST 25
1-4-14 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-5 ST DAY 30
1-4-14 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 1-0 RNAS CULDROSE 25
30-3-14 LC S-F WENDRON UNITED 2-5 ST DAY 109
29-3-14 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 6-1 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 25
29-3-14 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 4-1 ST JUST 45
29-3-14 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-2 LUDGVAN 45
29-3-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 8-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 32
29-3-14 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 8-0 ST IVES TOWN 35
29-3-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 9
29-3-14 JCCL ST AGNES 3-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 35
29-3-14 JCCL TROON 0-3 MULLION 25
25-3-14 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-0 REDRUTH UNITED 26
25-3-14 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-2 ST IVES TOWN 35
25-3-14 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-0 TROON 30
22-3-14 JCCL HAYLE 1-1 ST IVES TOWN 35
22-3-14 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 4-2 PERRANWELL 40
22-3-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 4-4 ST DAY 60
22-3-14 JCCL MULLION 8-0 ST AGNES 30
22-3-14 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-7 REDRUTH UNITED 25
22-3-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 3-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 10
22-3-14 JCCL ST JUST 4-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 40
22-3-14 JCCL TROON 4-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 25
22-3-14 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 5-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 6
16-3-14 LC S-F FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-5 MULLION 83
15-3-14 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 1-8 ILLOGAN RBL 25
15-3-14 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 0-2 RNAS CULDROSE 20
15-3-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 3-1 ST IVES TOWN 50
15-3-14 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-2 TROON 40
15-3-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 0-2 WENDRON UNITED 50
15-3-14 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 3-0 HAYLE 36
15-3-14 JCCL ST AGNES 2-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
15-3-14 JCCL ST DAY 0-2 ST JUST 30
8-3-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 2-1 PERRANWELL 40
8-3-14 JCCL MULLION 2-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES 25
8-3-14 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3-3 ST JUST 30
8-3-14 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 2-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 48
8-3-14 JCCL ST AGNES 1-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 33
8-3-14 JCCL ST DAY 2-0 HAYLE 38
8-3-14 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 3-1 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 25
8-3-14 JCCL TROON 4-3 RNAS CULDROSE 20
8-3-14 LC Q-F WENDRON UNITED 3-2 ILLOGAN RBL 100
1-3-14 JCCL HAYLE 0-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 20
1-3-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 3-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 50
1-3-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 1-2 REDRUTH UNITED 38
1-3-14 JCCL ST AGNES 2-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 45
1-3-14 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 0-1 ILLOGAN RBL 35
1-3-14 JCCL TROON 3-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 25
1-3-14 LC Q-F MULLION 3-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES 30
1-3-14 LC Q-F RNAS CULDROSE 3-3
0-3 pens
FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 30
1-3-14 LC Q-F ST JUST 1-2 ST DAY 30
25-2-14 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-4 WENDRON UNITED 45
22-2-14 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 2-2 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 20
22-2-14 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-1 PERRANWELL 46
22-2-14 JCCL HAYLE 2-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 18
22-2-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 4-1 MULLION 60
22-2-14 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-1 REDRUTH UNITED 36
22-2-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-6 ILLOGAN RBL 20
22-2-14 JCCL ST AGNES 0-2 ST JUST 25
22-2-14 JCCL ST DAY 7-0 TROON 38
22-2-14 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 35
25-1-14 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 4-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 65
25-1-14 JCCL LUDGVAN 5-1 TROON 50
25-1-14 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-2 HAYLE 34
25-1-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 6-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 40
25-1-14 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 50
18-1-14 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-6 ILLOGAN RBL 31
18-1-14 JCCL MULLION 6-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 25
18-1-14 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 3-4 ST JUST 30
11-1-14 JCCL HAYLE 0-3 REDRUTH UNITED 30
11-1-14 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 40
11-1-14 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-3 LUDGVAN 65
11-1-14 JCCL PERRANWELL 3-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 35
11-1-14 JCCL ST AGNES 4-1 ST IVES TOWN 45
11-1-14 JCCL ST DAY 3-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 35
11-1-14 JCCL ST JUST 3-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 37
11-1-14 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 9-1 TROON 25
4-1-14 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 7-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 30
4-1-14 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 3-2 PERRANWELL 50
26-12-13 JCCL MULLION 0-1 WENDRON UNITED 50
26-12-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3-2 LUDGVAN 220
21-12-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 0-5 MULLION 20
21-12-13 JCCL LUDGVAN 1-5 WENDRON UNITED 30
21-12-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-4 ILLOGAN RBL 60
21-12-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-3 PERRANWELL 34
21-12-13 JCCL ST JUST 4-1 HAYLE 35
14-12-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-1 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 35
14-12-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 29
14-12-13 JCCL HAYLE 2-2 ST AGNES 20
14-12-13 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 4-0 TROON 42
14-12-13 JCCL MULLION 4-0 RNAS CULDROSE 25
14-12-13 JCCL PERRANWELL 1-6 LUDGVAN 37
14-12-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 7-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 48
14-12-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 2-2 ST JUST 28
14-12-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 3-2 ST DAY 48
7-12-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL 30
7-12-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-3 HAYLE 25
7-12-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-1 ST JUST 41
7-12-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
7-12-13 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-2 PERRANWELL 26
7-12-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 1-0 ST AGNES 28
7-12-13 JCCL TROON 0-3 REDRUTH UNITED 15
30-11-13 JCCL HAYLE 2-3 MULLION 25
30-11-13 JCCL LUDGVAN 7-1 ST AGNES 70
30-11-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 60
30-11-13 JCCL PERRANWELL 3-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 40
30-11-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL 40
30-11-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 3-0 TROON 15
30-11-13 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 3-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 15
30-11-13 JCCL ST DAY 3-1 ST IVES TOWN 65
30-11-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 1-2 ST JUST 30
23-11-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 1-3 LUDGVAN 30
23-11-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-7 REDRUTH UNITED 25
23-11-13 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-1 ST DAY 130
23-11-13 JCCL MULLION 2-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 20
23-11-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-7 WENDRON UNITED 40
23-11-13 JCCL PERRANWELL 0-2 ST AGNES 47
23-11-13 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES 12
23-11-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 1-0 HAYLE 38
23-11-13 JCCL ST JUST 5-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 45
16-11-13 JCCL HAYLE 2-4 PERRANWELL 44
16-11-13 JCCL LUDGVAN 3-2 ST JUST 110
16-11-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-4 ILLOGAN RBL 45
16-11-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-1 MULLION 65
16-11-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 3-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 36
16-11-13 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 3-2 GOONHARVEN ATHLETIC 12
16-11-13 JCCL ST DAY 7-1 ST AGNES 46
16-11-13 JCCL TROON 0-6 ST IVES TOWN 25
16-11-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 4-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 24
9-11-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 3-0 TROON 23
9-11-13 LC 1ST FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 55
9-11-13 LC 1ST ILLOGAN RBL 5-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 45
9-11-13 LC 1ST MULLION 2-1 LUDGVAN 40
9-11-13 LC 1ST NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-0 HAYLE 54
9-11-13 LC 1ST RNAS CULDROSE 2-1 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 15
9-11-13 LC 1ST ST DAY 5-0 REDRUTH UNITED 60
9-11-13 LC 1ST ST JUST 4-2 ST AGNES 38
9-11-13 LC 1ST WENDRON UNITED 2-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 35
2-11-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 3-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 25
2-11-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-3 ST AGNES 45
2-11-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 0-4 PERRANWELL 14
2-11-13 JCCL MUULION 6-1 TROON 20
2-11-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-6 ST DAY 68
2-11-13 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-0 HAYLE 20
2-11-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 1-1 LUDGVAN 25
2-11-13 JCCL ST JUST 6-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 45
2-11-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 2-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 38
26-10-13 JCCL LUDGVAN 8-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 55
26-10-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-0 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 61
26-10-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-3 ST AGNES 45
26-10-13 JCCL PERRANWELL 1-1 ST IVES TOWN 46
26-10-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 3-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 48
26-10-13 JCCL ST DAY 3-1 MULLION 40
26-10-13 JCCL ST JUST 1-3 ILLOGAN RBL 60
26-10-13 JCCL TROON 2-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 20
26-10-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 6-0 HAYLE 35
23-10-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 38
22-10-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-4 RNAS CULDROSE 55
19-10-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 1-2 WENDRON UNITED 30
19-10-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-3 ST DAY 28
19-10-13 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 30
19-10-13 JCCL MULLION 1-2 LUDGVAN 40
19-10-13 JCCL PERRANWELL 1-1 HAYLE 52
19-10-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-6 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 40
19-10-13 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 4-1 TROON 40
19-10-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 4-0 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
19-10-13 JCCL ST JUST 3-1 REDRUTH UNITED 42
15-10-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 RNAS CULDROSE 27
12-10-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 3-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 67
12-10-13 JCCL HAYLE 0-4 ST DAY 55
12-10-13 JCCL LUDGVAN 6-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 50
12-10-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-6 ST AGNES 40
12-10-13 JCCL REDUTH UNITED 7-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 42
12-10-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 4-2 MULLION 32
12-10-13 JCCL ST JUST 3-2 PERRANWELL 50
12-10-13 JCCL TROON 1-3 ILLOGAN RBL 30
12-10-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 10-0 RNAS CULDROSE 27
5-10-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 5-0 TROON  25
5-10-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-4 ST IVES TOWN 25
5-10-13 JCCL HAYLE 0-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES 42
5-10-13 JCCL PERRANWELL 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 40
5-10-13 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 20
28-9-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 0-0 HAYLE 20
28-9-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES 55
28-9-13 JCCL LUDGVAN 5-3 REDRUTH UNITED 53
28-9-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 25
28-9-13 JCCL ST DAY 7-1 RNAS CULDROSE 35
28-9-13 JCCL ST JUST 2-2 MULLION 30
28-9-13 LC PRELIM ST IVES TOWN 1-3 ST AGNES 27
28-9-13 LC PRELIM TROON 3-4 ILLOGAN RBL 30
28-9-13 LC PRELIM WENDRON UNITED 4-1 PERRANWELL 48
25-9-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 5-0 RNAS CULDROSE 44
24-9-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 31
21-9-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 6-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 32
17-9-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-1 RNAS CULDROSE 35
17-9-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-1 NEWQUAY RESERVES 25
17-9-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-3 HAYLE 30
14-9-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 0-2 MULLION 25
14-9-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-0 HAYLE 25
14-9-13 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-1 ST IVES TOWN 45
14-9-13 JCCL LUDGVAN 5-0 NEWQUAY RESERVES 45
14-9-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-4 PERRANWELL 48
14-9-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 5-0 TROON 30
14-9-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 0-2 ST AGNES 50
14-9-13 JCCL ST JUST 3-2 RNAS CULDROSE 37
14-9-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 6-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 20
11-9-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 45
10-9-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 65
7-9-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-2 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 30
7-9-13 JCCL HAYLE 1-4 ST JUST 45
7-9-13 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-1 WENDRON UNITED 55
7-9-13 JCCL LUDGVAN 8-0 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 60
7-9-13 JCCL MULLION 0-3 REDRUTH UNITED 35
7-9-13 JCCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 ST AGNES 10
7-9-13 JCCL ST DAY 5-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 40
7-9-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 2-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES 30
7-9-13 JCCL TROON 3-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
4-9-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 4-5 ST DAY 51
3-9-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 2-0 TROON 25
3-9-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-1 MULLION 40
3-9-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
3-9-13 JCCL HAYLE 3-0 RNAS CULDROSE 40
3-9-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 2-0 LUDGVAN 62
3-9-13 JCCL ST JUST 4-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 40
3-9-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 3-3 PERRANWELL 35
31-8-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 1-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 35
31-8-13 JCCL HAYLE 3-2 LUDGVAN 33
31-8-13 JCCL MULLION 3-1 ST JUST 40
31-8-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-1 ST DAY 65
31-8-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-2 ST AGNES 35
31-8-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 2-3 ILLOGAN RBL 128
31-8-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 3-2 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 35
31-8-13 JCCL TROON 2-5 PERRANWELL 23
31-8-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 6-2 NEWQUAY RESERVES 37
28-8-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-2 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 35
27-8-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-6 ST DAY 40
27-8-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 0-3 ST AGNES 43
27-8-13 JCCL HAYLE 2-2 TROON 18
27-8-13 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 1-3 LUDGVAN 55
27-8-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-4 REDRUTH UNITED 45
27-8-13 JCCL PERRANWELL 0-3 MULLION 48
27-8-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-1 WENDRON UNITED 30
27-8-13 JCCL ST JUST 2-0 ST IVES TOWN 60
24-8-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 2-3 ST DAY 20
24-8-13 JCCL HAYLE 6-1 GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 35
24-8-13 JCCL ILLOGAN RBL 4-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 45
24-8-13 JCCL MULLION 2-0 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
24-8-13 JCCL NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-3 PERRANWELL 62
24-8-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 3-1 ST JUST 52
24-8-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 6-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 45
24-8-13 JCCL TROON 2-4 LUDGVAN 23
24-8-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 4-1 ST AGNES 25
20-8-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-9 ST JUST 30
20-8-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-4 NEWQUAY RESERVES 45
20-8-13 JCCL HAYLE 0-3 ILLOGAN RBL 40
20-8-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-1 FALMOUTH ATHLETIC 40
20-8-13 JCCL PERRANWELL 2-6 ST DAY 46
20-8-13 JCCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-3 MULLION 40
20-8-13 JCCL ST IVES TOWN 3-3 REDRUTH UNITED 27
20-8-13 JCCL TROON 1-2 ST AGNES 25
20-8-13 JCCL WENDRON UNITED 6-4 LUDGVAN 50
17-8-13 JCCL FALMOUTH ATHLETIC NP PORTHLEVEN RESERVES  
17-8-13 JCCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-2 ST IVES TOWN 30
17-8-13 JCCL GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1-10 LUDGVAN 45
17-8-13 JCCL MULLION 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL 30
17-8-13 JCCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 5-0 HAYLE 25
17-8-13 JCCL REDRUTH UNITED 2-1 PERRANWELL 22
17-8-13 JCCL ST JUST 3-0 ST AGNES 35
17-8-13 JCCL TROON 0-8 ST DAY 28