Golden Boot Award

2015-16

Below is a list of every goal scorer during the season, his club and league goals scored.

For a list that includes goals scored in cup matches click on the link at the bottom of each individual club's page

BACK

NAME CLUB GOALS
LEAGUE CUP TOTAL
GERENS JAMES LUDGVAN 62 1 63
ASHLEY ELLIS ST JUST 50 2 52
DOMINIC PULLEN PERRANWELL 31 1 32
RYAN STEPHENS CARHARRACK 26 6 32
LUKE WORT PERRANPORTH 29 2 31
KYLE COOKE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 26 3 29
MAX DAVIES ST IVES TOWN 27 2 29
LUKE LEAH ST DAY 24 - 24
MATT BUCHAN HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 13 9 22
GAVIN PERRATON PERRANWELL 18 4 22
BILLY FOSTER HAYLE 21 - 21
MARK BELL ST AGNES 18 1 19
DANNY FORD HAYLE
(5 for Illogan RBL Reserves)
16 3 19
DANIEL HINDMARCH RNAS CULDROSE 18 1 19
MATT SANDERS NEWQUAY RESERVES 18 - 18
JAKE SHAW CARHARRACK 17 1 18
JACK WILLIS ST JUST 18 - 18
FRASER PATERSON HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 16 1 17
DOM ROBERTS NEWQUAY RESERVES 17 - 17
ROSS DUNCAN LUDGVAN 15 1 16
SEAN HASKILL-MILLS MULLION 16 - 16
BRENDAN HITCHENS ST DAY 15 - 15
JACOB JOHNSON PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 15 1 16
SAM MANSFIELD ST AGNES 10 6 16
BEN BEESLEY REDRUTH UNITED 14 1 15
JAMES DAVIES CARHARRACK 14 1 15
BRANDON LIGHT PERRANPORTH 15 - 15
KYLE MARKS HOLMAN SC 13 1 14
JASON ROBERTS PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 14 - 14
ALAN THOMAS MULLION 14 - 14
ROB CAREY MULLION 13 - 13
JOSH MAGIN ST IVES TOWN 13 - 13
ANDY MILES ST AGNES 13 - 13
ALEC PENROSE ST AGNES 12 1 13
DEAN VINCE NEWQUAY RESERVES 11 2 13
MICHAEL CLARKE RNAS CULDROSE 11 - 11
ALEX HAYHOE CARHARRACK 11 - 11
JACK MANKEE HOLMAN SC 9 2 11
MARK RICHARDS LUDGVAN 10 1 11
ROSS SOMMERVILLE PERRANPORTH 10 1 11
ANDY BARRY ST IVES TOWN 9 1 10
SAM SPURRIER ST IVES TOWN 10 - 10
TOM BARNETT NEWQUAY RESERVES 8 1 9
SAM CHARLTON HAYLE 9 - 9
MATT DAWSON HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 9 - 9
JAMIE DEVINE LUDGVAN 9 - 9
STEVE JENKIN HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 9 - 9
TOM RICHARDS FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 9 - 9
ADAM SELLEY HOLMAN SC 7 2 9
RICKY SHIVLOCK RNAS CULDROSE 9 - 9
ELLIOT SIMCOX NEWQUAY RESERVES 8 1 9
NATHAN TAYLOR REDRUTH UNITED 9 - 9
SAM WATERS GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 9 - 9
JAKE WILLIAMS REDRUTH UNITED 7 2 9
SAM CONNOLLY ST AGNES 7 1 8
BRADLEY LEIVERS CARHARRACK 6 2 8
ROSS MAYNARD ST AGNES 5 3 8
SCOTT MEAGOR ST JUST 8 - 8
REG PEARSON PERRANPORTH 8 - 8
DEREK PICKEN HOLMAN SC 6 2 8
JACK RAMSEY LUDGVAN 8 - 8
JAMIE SPRINGALL ST AGNES 8 - 8
ADAM STEPHENS CARHARRACK 7 1 8
ROB WEARNE FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 8 - 8
CRAIG WILCOX HAYLE 7 1 8
ED WILTON CARHARRACK 8 - 8
JACK ADAMS PERRANWELL 7 - 7
ROSS BADCOCK LUDGVAN 6 1 7
DAVE BOOLES ST IVES TOWN 5 2 7
CHRIS DOBSON PERRANWELL
(4 for Carharrack)
6 1 7
STEPHEN HUGHES RNAS CULDROSE 7 - 7
BRANDON JEFFRIES ST DAY
(2 for Redruth United)
5 2 7
MIKE LLOYD GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 7 - 7
REECE MONTEITH HOLMAN SC 6 1 7
LIAM MOONEY HAYLE 7 - 7
LUKE OSBORNE CARHARRACK 6 1 7
DANNY PAYNTER ST IVES TOWN 7 - 7
MATT THOMAS HAYLE 7 - 7
TJ WILSON ST AGNES 7 - 7
LUKE ABBOTT-SMITH REDRUTH UNITED 5 1 6
BEN ALSTON REDRUTH UNITED 6 - 6
LACHLAN BRACE NEWQUAY RESERVES 6 - 6
JOE CROSSMAN REDRUTH UNITED 3 3 6
JOE DAY ST IVES TOWN
(2 for Ludgvan)
6 - 6
SIMON ELLIS ILLOGAN RBL 6 - 6
JAMES GREET HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES
(4 for Porthleven Reserves)
6 - 6
TOM HIRD RNAS CULDROSE 5 1 6
KEITH JACKA HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 6 - 6
JACK RAPSEY ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 6 - 6
CHRIS SHACKLEY ST DAY
(2 for Holman SC)
6 - 6
RYAN TRELOAR ST DAY 6 - 6
ADAM BARNICOAT ST AGNES 4 1 5
BOBBY BRYANT FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 5 - 5
TOM BRYANT MULLION 5 - 5
KAMERON COLLINS LUDGVAN 5 - 5
OLLIE DOWNING NEWQUAY RESERVES 5 - 5
DAN ELLIS ST DAY 4 1 5
LIAM JARVIS PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 5 - 5
LOUIS JASPALL PERRANWELL 4 1 5
LUKE JOHNSON HOLMAN SC
(2 for Goonhavern Athletic)
5 - 5
TOM MANNERING ST JUST 5 - 5
TYLER OLIVER ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 5 - 5
DARIO PISANO REDRUTH UNITED 5 - 5
RYAN REEVE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 5 - 5
ANDY SENIOR PERRANWELL 5 - 5
JORDAN SMITH RNAS CULDROSE 5 - 5
DAN STIDWELL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 3 2 5
ROB VINCENT FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 5 - 5
KANE WILLIAMS HAYLE 4 1 5
CHRIS WOODS PERRANPORTH 5 - 5
CHARLIE YOUNG PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 5 - 5
STEVE ABBOTT-SMITH ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES
(2 for Redruth United)
4 - 4
SAM ALTIE RNAS CULDROSE 4 - 4
SIMON ANDERSON FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2 2 4
CHRIS BLEE MULLION 4 - 4
SAM BRADLEY REDRUTH UNITED 3 1 4
CRAIG BROWN GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 4 - 4
TONY CHAPMAN GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 4 - 4
JAKE COOK ST IVES TOWN 4 - 4
CHRIS CURNOW ST JUST 4 - 4
JASON CURRIM ST JUST 4 - 4
DAN FERRIS PERRANWELL 4 - 4
JACK HANNAFORD HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES
(1 for Porthleven Reserves)
4 - 4
GEORGE HATTON ST IVES TOWN 4 - 4
JOE IRWIN HAYLE 4 - 4
JORDAN JACKSON HOLMAN SC 4 - 4
TOM LAKE MULLION 4 - 4
TRYSTAN LAMBERT LUDGVAN 4 - 4
DARREN MEAGOR MULLION 4 - 4
JUSTIN MILES ST AGNES
(2 for Perranwell)
4 - 4
MAX MORALEE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 2 4
JOE MOYLE GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 4 - 4
STUART NICHOLLS ST JUST 3 1 4
PETER NORFOLK HOLMAN SC 4 - 4
ANTON OLIVER ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 3 1 4
DAN O'TOOLE ST AGNES 4 - 4
STEVE OWEN FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2 2 4
CURTIS PAY ST AGNES 3 1 4
CONNER POWELL CARHARRACK 4 - 4
STEVE RETCHFORD FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4 - 4
JAMIE PRESTON GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 4 - 4
CHRIS STURGESS GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 4 - 4
SCOTT THOMAS REDRUTH UNITED 4 - 4
BEN WIDDERSHOVEN REDRUTH UNITED 3 1 4
TOM WILCOX GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 3 1 4
BEN WILLIAMS HAYLE 2 2 4
BILLY WILLIAMS CARHARRACK 4 - 4
ZAC WILLIAMS HAYLE 3 1 4
TOM ANNEAR CARHARRACK 3 - 3
NICK BOASE CARHARRACK 3 - 3
JOE BRAY PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3 - 3
RYAN BROOKS GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 3 - 3
ADAM BROWN HOLMAN SC 3 - 3
CALLUM BROWN ST DAY 3 - 3
TOM BUTT iLLOGAN RBL RESERVES
(1 for Redruth United)
3 - 3
ADAM CALLOWAY ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 3 - 3
JOE CARLYON GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 3 - 3
TOBY CLARKE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3 - 3
JACOB CLEVERLY ST DAY 3 - 3
JAMIE COOPER HOLMAN SC 2 1 3
CONNOR DOCEY PERRANPORTH 3 - 3
CHRIS DOWER REDRUTH UNITED 3 - 3
HARRY EVANS CARHARRACK 1 2 3
KIERON HARRIS HAYLE 3 - 3
JACK HARRIS MULLION 2 1 3
MARTIN HARVEY PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3 - 3
ROB HOSKING ST DAY 3 - 3
MATTHEW LANE PERRANWELL 3 - 3
BEN LEECH PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3 - 3
GARY MATTHEWS LUDGVAN 3 - 3
JOWAN MAY ST JUST 3 - 3
ALAN McINNES RNAS CULDROSE 3 - 3
CHRIS MULROY PERRANPORTH 3 - 3
LUKE MURRAY FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3 - 3
MATT READ PERRANWELL 2 1 3
PHIL REES PERRANWELL 3 - 3
STUART REYNOLDS ST DAY 3 - 3
CURTIS RICHARDS ST IVES TOWN 3 - 3
SHANE RICHARDS HOLMAN SC 3 - 3
PAUL ROBERTSON GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 3 - 3
NEIL ROLLINSON MULLION 3 - 3
TOM ROSENFELD ST DAY 3 - 3
ED ROWE CARHARRACK 3 - 3
MORROW SENNAH PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2 1 3
ASHLEY SMEETH ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 2 1 3
MATT SPENCER-SMITH ST IVES TOWN 3 - 3
ASHLEY SPINKS RNAS CULDROSE 3 - 3
WILL SYMONS ST DAY 3 - 3
JACK THOMPSON NEWQUAY RESERVES 3 - 3
JIMMY THOMPSON PERRANWELL 3 - 3
ED TIMMONS FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3 - 3
RYAN TRATHEN PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3 - 3
BEN TURNER HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 3 - 3
ANDY WESTGARTH FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3 - 3
CRAIG WILLIAMS HOLMAN SC 3 - 3
STEVE WINNAN FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3 - 3
DARREN BALL ST JUST 2 - 2
NICK BARBER ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 2 - 2
ASHLEIGH BINGHAM HOLMAN SC 1 1 2
DAN BOWMAN ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 2 - 2
LUKE BRABYN PERRANWELL 2 - 2
ROSS BROOKS GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 2 - 2
DAN COOPER ST DAY 2 - 2
FINN CROSS PERRANWELL 2 - 2
LIAM EDDY HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 - 2
CHRIS ENSINK MULLION 2 - 2
MATT FOX ST IVES TOWN 2 - 2
DAVE GOUNDRY ST AGNES 2 - 2
RORY GUY HOLMAN SC 2 - 2
MIKE HALIBONE HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 - 2
FRASER HARRIS PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 1 2
SAM HATFIELD ST AGNES 2 - 2
GEORGE HOLMAN HAYLE 2 - 2
JOSHUA HOON ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 2 - 2
ED HUCKFIELD HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 1 2
SAM HUMPHRIES RNAS CULDROSE 2 - 2
LUKE HUNTER MULLION 2 - 2
JUDD HUSE NEWQUAY RESERVES 2 - 2
CAMERON IRISH ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 1 1 2
JACK JAMES ST AGNES 2 - 2
DANIEL JEWELL HOLMAN SC 2 - 2
MATT LLOYD NEWQUAY RESERVES 2 - 2
TEAGUE LOBB NEWQUAY RESERVES 2 - 2
JOHNNY LUDLAM LUDGVAN 2 - 2
MATT LUFF PERRANPORTH 2 - 2
JACOB LUGG MULLION 2 - 2
JOFF MALLABAR ST DAY 2 - 2
JOHN MARTIN RNAS CULDROSE 2 - 2
LOUIS MATTHEWS REDRUTH UNITED 2 - 2
RUSSELL MAY PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 - 2
MARK MITCHELL HOLMAN SC 2 - 2
GEORGE MOLCHER MULLION 1 1 2
TOM PATRICK LUDGVAN 2 - 2
WILL PAUL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 - 2
DAINE PEACOCK ST DAY 2 - 2
NICK PERRY PORTHLEVEN RESERVES
(1 for Helston Athletic Reserves)
1 1 2
STUART PETERS ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES
(1 for Redruth United)
2 - 2
HARRY POPE CARHARRACK 2 - 2
MATTHEW POTTS PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 - 2
DANNY RICHARDS HAYLE 2 - 2
MATT ROBERTS(a) PERRANPORTH 2 - 2
SEAN ROBERTS ST IVES TOWN 2 - 2
DAN ROLLASON GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1 1 2
AARON SANDERS PERRANPORTH 2 - 2
MARCUS SMITH ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 2 - 2
DAVID STANDING PERRANWELL 2 - 2
GRAHAM STIRR LUDGVAN 1 1 2
JACK STOCKER HOLMAN SC 1 1 2
JOE STURGEON ST JUST 2 - 2
ROSS SYMONDS PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 - 2
CRAIG TANNER HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 - 2
DAN TURNER HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 - 2
SAM TWYFORD ST IVES TOWN 2 - 2
SAM VOSPER PERRANWELL 2 - 2
MARTYN WEBSTER HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2 - 2
COLIN WHEELER PERRANPORTH 2 - 2
KARL WORTH CARHARRACK 2 - 2
BARRY WYATT REDRUTH UNITED 2 - 2
JAMIE ADAM RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
BEN ALLEN PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
MARC ALLEN ST IVES TOWN 1 - 1
BEN ALLEN-BASSETT PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
TOBY ANGWIN ST JUST 1 - 1
ROSS ATKINSON HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
MATT BAILEY PERRANPORTH 1 - 1
SAM BARNES PERRANPORTH 1 - 1
DOMINIC BATCHELOR HOLMAN SC 1 - 1
PHIL BLACK HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
JAMES BLACKBURN CARHARRACK 1 - 1
GRAHAM BLAKE HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
PARIS BLAKE RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
GAVIN BOON ST DAY 1 - 1
LUKE BOSWELL CARHARRACK 1 - 1
CONNOR BOWMAN RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
PETE BRADLEY RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
JACK BRAY-EVANS NEWQUAY RESERVES 1 - 1
BLAKE BROWN PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
STEVE BROWN PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
JASON BUSBY ST DAY 1 - 1
BEN CASLEY MULLION 1 - 1
LEE CATTRAN MULLION 1 - 1
SAM CHAPSTICK ST JUST 1 - 1
DAVE CHEETHAM MULLION 1 - 1
ALIZA CLUELY PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
SIMON COLE GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC - 1 1
CHRIS COLLINS MULLION 1 - 1
FREDDIE CONWAY HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
ALEX COOK HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
MATT COOK ST DAY 1 - 1
JOE COOPER FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1 - 1
JAMES CRADDOCK NEWQUAY RESERVES 1 - 1
NEIL CURNOW ST JUST 1 - 1
BARNABY DAGGER HAYLE 1 - 1
HAYDEN DARK MULLION 1 - 1
OLIIE DART NEWQUAY RESERVES 1 - 1
NATHAN DAVISON MULLION 1 - 1
JAKE DAWSON GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1 - 1
JAMES DE SETA ST IVES TOWN - 1 1
ELLIS DEAVES ST IVES TOWN 1 - 1
KAI DELANEY ST AGNES 1 - 1
EDDIE DUNNE HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES - 1 1
SAM ELLIOT RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
LEWIS ELLIS ST DAY 1 - 1
SAM EMERY ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 1 - 1
SAM EVA ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 1 - 1
ELLIOT FOX ST IVES TOWN 1 - 1
BEN GEORGE ST JUST 1 - 1
SEAN GIDDINGS PERRANPORTH 1 - 1
IAN GOSLING GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1 - 1
DEAN GOULDING RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
CALLUM GRAHAMSLAW FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1 - 1
JACK GREEN MULLION 1 - 1
MARLEY GREEN GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1 - 1
MARTYN HARDING ST IVES TOWN 1 - 1
JAKE HARRISON PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
SAM HARRY MULLION 1 - 1
JAKE HARVEY FALMOUTRH TOWN RESERVES - 1 1
DAN HEAD FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1 - 1
LUKE HEALAN ILLGAN RBL RESERVES 1 - 1
IAIN HIGGINS RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
CRAIG HITCHENS ST DAY 1 - 1
PATRICK HOGAN ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 1 - 1
RYAN HOLLAND LUDGVAN 1 - 1
MOHA IMCHICHI ST DAY 1 - 1
HARVEY JAMES LUDGVAN 1 - 1
ROB JENKIN PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
ELLIOT JOREY PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES - 1 1
PAUL KEEN HOLMAN SC 1 - 1
CHARLIE KEMP GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1 - 1
JAMES KENNEDY PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
JOSH KRUGOLSKI RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
TOM LANGFORD HOLMAN SC 1 - 1
MATT LAITHWAITE NEWQUAY RESERVES 1 - 1
SIMON LAVIS HOLMAN SC 1 - 1
PHIL LOWERY ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 1 - 1
GORAN LYNE MULLION 1 - 1
CHRIS MADELEY PERRANWELL 1 - 1
CALEB MARSDEN ST JUST 1 - 1
REGGIE MAY PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
LIAM MAZEL ST DAY 1 - 1
JAMES McCABE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
JOEL McWILLIAMS ST IVES TOWN 1 - 1
TOM MILBURN PERRANWELL 1 - 1
HARRY MUGFORD GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1 - 1
CHRIS NORTH RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
ADAM NORTHALL HAYLE 1 - 1
ALEX OTTOWAY FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1 - 1
ANDY PARSONS MULLION 1 - 1
JAMIE PATIENT NEWQUAY RESERVES 1 - 1
JASON PEARCE GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1 - 1
JAMES POLLARD FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1 - 1
LOUIS PRICE NEWQUAY RESERVES 1 - 1
AIDEN REEK PERRANPORTH 1 - 1
DAN RICHARDS ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 1 - 1
JORDAN RICHARDS ST IVES TOWN 1 - 1
JAMES ROWBERRY PERRANWELL 1 - 1
DAVE RUDIN ST IVES TOWN 1 - 1
TOM RUSSELL (b) HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
JACKSON SAUNDERS PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
TIM SENIOR PERRANWELL 1 - 1
JOWAN SHAINBERG PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
SCOTT SMEETH HOLMAN SC 1 - 1
LEE SMITH PERRANWELL 1 - 1
KARL SMITH ST JUST 1 - 1
WILL SNAPES PERRANWELL 1 - 1
DEAN SOUTHWORTH NEWQUAY RESERVES 1 - 1
SCOTT SMEETH HOLMAN SC 1 - 1
LEE SMITH PERRANWELL 1 - 1
KARL SMITH ST JUST 1 - 1
WILL SNAPES PERRANWELL 1 - 1
DEAN SOUTHWORTH NEWQUAY RESERVES 1 - 1
DAN THOMAS MULLION 1 - 1
MATT TOMS GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC 1 - 1
MARK TRETHEWEY PERRANWELL 1 - 1
KAYNE TREVASKIS ST DAY 1 - 1
GEORGE VINNICOMBE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
OLI WALKER FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1 - 1
RICHIE WARD ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 1 - 1
ROB WATTS PERRANPORTH 1 - 1
JACK WEBBER HAYLE 1 - 1
FRED WILLIAMS PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
JOHNNY WILLIAMS PERRANPORTH 1 - 1
STEVE WILLIAMS PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
JOE WILLS HAYLE 1 - 1
SIMON WILSON RNAS CULDROSE 1 - 1
KEIRAN WING FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1 - 1
KYLE WOODHOUSE HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1 - 1
MATT WOODWARD HOLMAN SC 1 - 1
MATT WYLDE PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1 - 1
OG 21 2 23