RNAS CULDROSE

LEAGUE RECORD

2017-18

DATE DAY L/C H/A OPPONENTS W/L/D SCORE ATT POS SCORERS
12-8-17 SAT     14  
15-8-17 TUE             16  
19-8-17 SAT             18  
22-8-17 TUE             18  
26-8-17 SAT             18  
29-8-17 TUE             18  
2-9-17 SAT             19  
5-9-17 TUE L A PORTHLEVEN RESERVES L 1-3 50 19 SAM HUMPHRIES
9-9-17 SAT L H PENDEEN ROVERS L 1-2 22 19 KIERAN EASTHOUSE
12-9-17 TUE L A FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES L 0-4 35 19
16-9-17 SAT L H ST IVES TOWN L 0-4 15 19  
23-9-17 SAT LC PRELIM H HAYLE L 0-3 10 19
26-9-17 TUE L A HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES L 1-2 60 19 JACK MARTIN
30-9-17 SAT L H ST DAY L 0-8 7 19  
7-10-17 SAT L A PENDEEN ROVERS L 1-6 15 19 JACK MARTIN
14-10-17 SAT L A PERRANWELL L 0-6 30 19  
17-10-17 TUE L A PENRYN ATHLETIC P-P 19
21-10-17 SAT L H ST AGNES L 0-3 10 19
28-10-17 SAT             19
4-11-17 SAT L H MULLION D 3-3 18 19 BEN GIBBS 2, JERMAINE GRAHAM
11-11-17 SAT L A CARHARRACK L 0-7 20 19  
18-11-17 SAT L H REDRUTH UNITED D 0-0 10 19
25-11-17 SAT L A WEST CORNWALL L 1-3 15 19 DYLAN DOYLE
2-12-17 SAT 19
9-12-17 SAT L H ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES W 2-1 20 18 ASHLEY SPINKS, JAMIE ADAM
16-12-17 SAT L H GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC P-P 18
23-12-17 SAT 19
26-12-17 TUE             19  
30-12-17 SAT             19  
6-1-18 SAT             19  
13-1-18 SAT L H PENRYN ATHLETIC P-P 19  
20-1-18 SAT SC PRELIM  A HOLMAN SC P-P 19  
27-1-18 SAT L H PORTHLEVEN RESERVES P-P 19
3-2-18 SAT SC PRELIM A HOLMAN SC L 1-2 28 19 JAKE YATES
10-2-18 SAT L A HAYLE L 1-5 17 19 LUKE WATKINS
17-2-18 SAT L A MULLION L 1-2 20 20 DYLAN PLENTY
24-2-18 SAT L H WEST CORNWALL W 4-0 10 19 BEN GIBBS, SAM SHEARER, BEN CARTHEY, NATHAN COLLETT
27-2-18 TUE             19  
1-3-18 THU             19  
3-3-18 SAT L A GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC P-P     19  
4-3-18 SUN             19  
10-3-18 SAT L A ST IVES TOWN L 0-1 25 19  
11-3-18 SUN 19
17-3-18 SAT L A ST DAY L 0-9 38 20
20-3-18 TUE       20  
24-3-18 SAT L H ST JUST L 1-3 18 20 DYLAN PLENTY
27-3-18 TUE L A GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC W 5-0 20 18 JACK STOCKER 2, DYLAN DOYLE, CONOR BOWMAN, OG
31-3-18 SAT             19  
1-4-18 SUN             19  
3-4-18 TUE             19  
5-4-18 THU             19  
7-4-18 SAT             19  
10-4-18 TUE           20  
12-4-18 THU         20  
14-4-18 SAT 20
17-4-18 TUE 20
19-4-18 THU 20
21-4-18 SAT 20
24-4-18 TUE L A PERRANPORTH L 0-2 25 20  
26-4-18 THU L H HOLMAN SC W 4-1 20 19 DYLAN DOYLE 2, SAM HUMPHRIES, ALAN MCINNIS
28-4-18 SAT L H PERRANPORTH L 0-7 20 20
1-5-18 TUE L A REDRUTH UNITED D 0-0 10 20
3-5-18 THU L H GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC W 4-2 10 19 JON HONEY 2, ALAN McINNES, BEN GIBBS
5-5-18 SAT L A ST JUST L 2-5 35 19 CONNOR BREWER, BEN GIBBS
6-5-18 SUN       19
8-5-18 TUE L H PENRYN ATHLETIC L 1-3 18 19 DOMINIC WOOD
10-5-18 THU L A ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES L 1-4 30 19 HEYDEN FULLER
12-5-18 SAT L H HAYLE L 1-4 15 19 DOMINIC WOOD
13-5-18 SUN 19  
15-5-18 TUE L H PORTHLEVEN RESERVES W 2-0 12 19 JACK STOCKER, DYLAN DOYLE
17-5-18 THU L H CARHARRACK L 1-3 15 19 DOMINIC WOOD
19-5-18 SAT             19  
20-5-18 SUN             19  
22-5-18 TUE L A PENRYN ATHLETIC W 2-0 32 19 DOMINIC WOOD, DYLAN DOYLE
24-5-18 THU L A HOLMAN SC W 1-0 16 19 JACK STOCKER
26-5-18 SAT L H HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES W 2-1 65 17 ALAN McINNIS, JACK STOCKER
29-5-18 TUE L H PERRANWELL L 1-2 28 17 ALAN McINNIS
30-5-18 WED L A RNAS CULDROSE D 2-2 30 17 CARL STEPHENS, DOMINIC WOOD
31-5-18 THU L A FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES L 3-9 25 17 DYLAN PLENTY 3