CORNWALL COMBINATION LEAGUE

LEAGUE AND CUP RESULTS

2018-19

BACK

DATE MATCH HOME SCORE AWAY ATT
21-5-19 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 3-1 ST DAY 100
19-5-19 SC FINAL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 163
18-5-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 2-0 RNAS CULDROSE 100
14-5-19 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 4-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 20
14-5-19 CCL PERRANWELL 2-0 HAYLE 15
14-5-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 3-0 RNAS CULDROSE 15
14-5-19 SC S-F HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 5-0 REDRUTH UNITED 68
11-5-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 8-1 MULLION 70
11-5-19 CCL PERRANWELL 1-0 RNAS CULDROSE 30
11-5-19 CCL ST AGNES 1-2 HALSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 45
9-5-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC 20
7-5-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 5-0 PERRANWELL 8
7-5-19 CCL ST AGNES 2-3 HAYLE 30
5-5-19 SC S-F FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-0 PERRANWELL 61
4-5-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 1-3 ST IVES TOWN 20
4-5-19 CCL MULLION 1-2 PENDEEN ROVERS 25
4-5-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 3-5 PERRANPORTH 13
4-5-19 CCL ST AGNES 3-2 REDRUTH UNITED 80
4-5-19 CCL ST JUST 4-1 CARHARRACK 17
4-5-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 0-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC 60
2-5-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-4 ST DAY 58
2-5-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 3-3 ILLOGAN RBL 35
2-5-19 CCL ST JUST 2-1 RNAS CULDROSE 30
30-4-19 CCL PERRANWELL 1-3 REDRUTH UNITED 24
30-4-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-0 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 11
30-4-19 CCL ST AGNES 1-2 MULLION 20
30-4-19 CCL ST DAY 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE 34
30-4-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 0-1 ILLOGAN RBL 35
27-4-19 CCL CARHARRACK 0-11 PERRANWELL 20
27-4-19 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-1 HAYLE 60
27-4-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 0-2 ST JUST 20
27-4-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 2-1 RNAS CULDROSE 30
27-4-19 CCL ST AGNES 1-1 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 30
27-4-19 CCL ST DAY 2-0 ST IVES TOWN 126
23-4-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 7-1 ST JUST 33
23-4-19 CCL PERRANWELL 5-0 LIZARD ARGYLE 24
23-4-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 0-4 ILLOGAN RBL 40
23-4-19 SC Q-F HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 4-2 (aet) ST AGNES 44
21-4-19 LC FINAL ILLOGAN RBL 2-1 ST DAY 421
20-4-19 CCL CARHARRACK 1-5 PENDEEN ROVERS 20
20-4-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 1-0 PERRANWELL 60
20-4-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 1-3 ST IVES TOWN 26
16-4-19 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-1 MULLION 30
16-4-19 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 3-0 ST AGNES 40
16-4-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 3-0 PERRANWELL 65
16-4-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-2 ST IVES TOWN 38
16-4-19 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
16-4-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 3-0 CARHARRACK 11
13-4-19 CCL CARHARRACK 0-11 PENRYN ATHLETIC 60
13-4-19 CCL MULLION 3-2 REDRUTH UNITED 32
13-4-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 1-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
13-4-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-4 HAYLE 48
13-4-19 CCL ST DAY 4-1 ST AGNES 48
13-4-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 3-2 PERRANPORTH 45
13-4-19 CCL ST JUSY 5-2 PERRANWELL 9
9-4-19 CCL MULLION 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 30
9-4-19 CCL PERRANWELL 5-0 CARHARRACK 19
9-4-19 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-4 ST JUST 40
9-4-19 CCL ST AGNES 1-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC 40
9-4-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED 2-2 LIZARD ARGYLE 36
6-4-19 CCL CARHARRACK 1-9 LIZARD ARGYLE 10
6-4-19 CCL HAYLE 1-2 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 27
6-4-19 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 1-3 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 45
6-4-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 1-1 ST JUST 35
6-4-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-5 ST DAY 29
6-4-19 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 2-2 PENDEEN ROVERS 35
6-4-19 SC Q-F MULLION 0-3 PERRANWELL 41
2-4-19 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 30
2-4-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 PERRANWELL 47
2-4-19 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-1 PERRANPORTH 65
2-4-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 1-2 RNAS CULDROSE 20
2-4-19 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 3-0 CARHARRACK 20
2-4-19 CCL ST DAY 1-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC 78
2-4-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 4-0 HAYLE 30
2-4-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 2-2 MULLION 23
30-3-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 0-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 30
30-3-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 2-2 ILLOGAN RBL 52
30-3-19 CCL PERRANWELL 1-2 PERRANPORTH 42
30-3-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 1-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 40
30-3-19 CCL ST JUST 1-10 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
30-3-19 SC Q-F RNAS CULDROSE 2-4
(aet) 
REDRUTH UNITED 20
26-3-19 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-1 ILLOGAN RBL 70
23-3-19 CCL CARHARRACK 3-7 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 17
23-3-19 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-3 ST DAY 42
23-3-19 CCL HAYLE 0-0 ILLOGAN RBL 42
23-3-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 2-0 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 62
23-3-19 CCL PERRANWELL 1-4 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 22
23-3-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-6 ST JUST 14
23-3-19 CCL ST AGNES 1-1 LIZARD ARGYLE 35
23-3-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 3-0 REDRUTH UNITED 25
16-3-19 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-1 ST JUST 20
16-3-19 CCL HAYLE 1-0 PERRANWELL 17
16-3-19 CCL MULLION 4-2 ILLOGAN RBL 25
16-3-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 0-0 ST IVES TOWN 48
16-3-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 1-0 ST AGNES 60
16-3-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-5 ST DAY 18
16-3-19 SC PRELIM LIZARD ARGYLE 4-4
(5-6 PENS)
HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
16-3-19 SC PRELIM PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-1 REDRUTH UNITED 15
10-3-18 LC S-F ST DAY 3-1 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 158
9-3-19 CCL CARHARRACK 0-8 MULLION 18
9-3-19 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-0 ST AGNES 30
9-3-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-1 PERRANPORTH 46
9-3-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 2-2 ST IVES TOWN 30
9-3-19 CCL PERRANWELL 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL 38
9-3-19 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC 30
9-3-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-3 HAYLE 10
9-3-19 CCL ST JUST 0-2 LIZARD ARGYLE 25
3-3-19 LC S-F ST IVES TOWN 2-2
(5-6 PENS)
ILLOGAN RBL 160
2-3-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 1-0 MULLION 30
2-3-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 1-1 PERRANWELL 22
2-3-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE 35
2-3-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 0-6 ST DAY 75
2-3-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-5 ST JUST 43
2-3-19 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 2-2 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 12
2-3-19 SC PRELIM CARHARRACK 0-9 ST AGNES 25
23-2-19 CCL HAYLE 1-1 ST JUST 20
23-2-19 CCL MULLION 2-5 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 45
23-2-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 4-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 40
23-2-19 CCL PERRANWELL 2-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC 60
23-2-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-5 ILLOGAN RBL 49
23-2-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 4-2 ST AGNES 15
23-2-19 CCL ST DAY 7-0 REDRUTH UNITED 51
23-2-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 2-0 LIZARD ARGYLE 30
23-2-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 3-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 18
16-2-19 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-0 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 20
16-2-19 CCL HAYLE 3-3 MULLION 25
16-2-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 8-2 LIZARD ARGYLE 36
16-2-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 0-2 ST DAY 40
16-2-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 3-1 ST AGNES 85
16-2-19 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-2 PERRANPORTH 15
16-2-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 4-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 17
16-2-19 CCL ST JUST 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL 40
9-2-19 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-2 HAYLE 25
9-2-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 2-1 REDRUTH UNITED 18
9-2-19 CCL MULLION 1-4 PENRYN ATHLETIC 25
9-2-19 CCL PERRANWELL 0-0 ST JUST 24
9-2-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 8-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 25
9-2-19 LC Q-F PERRANPORTH 0-3 ST DAY 80
6-2-19 WEST CORNWALL PULL OUT OF THE LEAGUE THEIR RECORD IS EXPUNGED
2-2-19 CCL ST JUST 1-1 MULLION 11
2-2-19 CCL WEST CORNWALL 1-10 PERRANPORTH 15
2-2-19 LC Q-F PENRYN ATHLETIC 2-4 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 40
2-2-19 LC Q-F ST IVES TOWN 1-0 PENDEEN ROVERS 35
2-2-19 SC PRELIM HAYLE 0-5 PERRANWELL 30
26-1-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 8-0 CARHARRACK 38
26-1-19 CCL MULLION 3-1 WEST CORNWALL 20
26-1-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 5-1 LIZARD ARGYLE 20
26-1-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 4-2 PENDEEN ROVERS 24
26-1-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-4 ST IVES TOWN 10
26-1-19 LC Q-F ILLOGAN RBL 2-1 ST JUST 30
19-1-19 CCL CARHARRACK 0-8 PERRANPORTH 22
19-1-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 2-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 25
19-1-19 CCL MULLION 2-0 RNAS CULDROSE 30
19-1-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 4-1 WEST CORNWALL 40
19-1-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 91
19-1-19 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 25
19-1-19 CCL ST DAY 9-1 HAYLE 40
19-1-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 1-2 PERRANWELL 35
19-1-19 CCL ST JUST 5-3 ST AGNES 30
12-1-19 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-4 ST IVES TOWN 30
12-1-19 CCL HAYLE 0-6 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 29
12-1-19 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 9-0 REDRUTH UNITED 50
12-1-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 9-1 LIZARD ARGYLE 44
12-1-19 CCL PERRANPORTH 4-2 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 25
12-1-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 9-0 CARHARRACK 10
12-1-19 CCL ST AGNES 1-0 PENDEEN ROVERS 75
12-1-19 CCL ST DAY 4-0 MULLION 41
5-1-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 75
5-1-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 2-0 HAYLE 35
5-1-19 CCL MULLION 1-4 PERRANPORTH 44
5-1-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 4-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 35
5-1-19 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 2-2 ST AGNES 45
5-1-19 CCL ST IVES TOWN 7-0 CARHARRACK 20
5-1-19 CCL ST JUST 1-2 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 25
5-1-19 CCL WEST CORNWALL 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL 25
29-12-18 CCL CARHARRACK 1-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 20
29-12-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 3-1 PENDEEN ROVERS 40
29-12-18 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 0-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC 35
29-12-18 CCL PERRANWELL 2-1 MULLION 48
29-12-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-4 ST IVES TOWN 20
29-12-18 CCL ST AGNES 7-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 50
29-12-18 CCL AT DAY 6-2 ST JUST 45
29-12-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 3-1 HAYLE 15
29-12-18 CCL WEST CORNWALL 0-7 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 20
26-12-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 0-2 PERRANWELL 88
26-12-18 CCL HAYLE 3-0 ST IVES TOWN 118
26-12-18 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 1-1 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 60
26-12-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 1-0 ST JUST 85
26-12-18 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 7-0 MULLION 80
26-12-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3-5 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 175
26-12-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-4 ILLOGAN RBL 85
26-12-18 CCL ST AGNES 1-1 PERRANPORTH 130
26-12-18 CCL ST DAY 8-0 CARHARRACK 108
22-12-18 CCL HAYLE 0-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 44
22-12-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 ILLOGAN RBL 35
22-12-18 CCL MULLION 8-2 CARHARRACK 35
22-12-18 CCL PERRANPORTH 4-0 PENDEEN ROVERS 32
22-12-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 2-1 PERRANWELL 15
22-12-18 CCL ST DAY 5-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 42
22-12-18 CCL ST IVES TOWN 5-0 ST AGNES 21
22-12-18 CCL ST JUST 1-5 PENRYN ATHLETIC 20
22-12-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 1-0 WEST CORNWALL 8
15-12-18 CCL HAYLE 2-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 50
15-12-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 4-1 ST JUST 32
8-12-18 CCL MULLION 0-1 ST AGNES 33
8-12-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 0-4 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 15
8-12-18 CCL PERRANPORTH 4-2 ST IVES TOWN 45
8-12-18 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 REDRUTH UNITED 10
8-12-18 CCL ST DAY 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL 90
8-12-18 CCL ST JUST 1-2 HAYLE 30
8-12-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 22
1-12-18 CCL HAYLE 9-0 CARHARRACK 50
1-12-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 PENDEEN ROVERS 55
1-12-18 CCL PERRANWELL 3-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 25
1-12-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 2-1 MULLION 15
1-12-18 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-5 LIZARD ARGYLE 20
1-12-18 CCL ST IVES TOWN 2-1 ST DAY 35
1-12-18 CCL WEST CORNWALL 2-2 ST JUST 10
24-11-18 CCL CARHARRACK 2-2 WEST CORNWALL 25
24-11-18 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 0-5 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 45
24-11-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 3-0 ILLOGAN RBL 30
24-11-18 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 4-1 HAYLE 30
24-11-18 CCL PERRANPORTH 6-2 REDRUTH UNITED 30
24-11-18 CCL PERRANWELL 2-3 ST AGNES 52
24-11-18 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 0-7 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 13
24-11-18 CCL ST DAY 5-3 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 32
24-11-18 CCL ST IVES TOWN 4-0 ST JUST 42
17-11-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 6-1 LIZARD ARGYLE 25
17-11-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 4-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC 90
17-11-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 4-1 CARHARRACK 30
17-11-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-13 PERRANPORTH 30
17-11-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 0-2 HAYLE 15
17-11-18 CCL ST AGNES 7-0 RNAS CULDROSE 55
17-11-18 CCL ST DAY 1-2 PERRANWELL 50
17-11-18 CCL ST IVES TOWN 5-0 MULLION 30
17-11-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 1-1 ST JUST 12
10-11-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 7-0 ST AGNES 30
3-11-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 5-3 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 20
3-11-18 CCL MULLION 2-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 30
3-11-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-3 PERRANWELL 24
3-11-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 3-1 RNAS CULDROSE 12
3-11-18 CCL ST AGNES 0-0 CARHARRACK 35
3-11-18 CCL ST DAY 2-2 LIZARD ARGYLE 32
3-11-18 CCL ST IVES TOWN 2-1 PENRYN ATHLTIC 30
3-11-18 CCL ST JUST 3-3 PENDEEN ROVERS 45
3-11-18 CCL WEST CORNWALL 2-3 HAYLE 10
3-11-18 LC 1ST PERRANPORTH 3-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
27-10-18 CCL CARHARRACK 3-6 ST AGNES 18
27-10-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 3-3 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 35
27-10-18 LC 1ST HAYLE 0-2 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 33
27-10-18 LC 1ST ILLOGAN RBL 9-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 40
27-10-18 LC 1ST LIZARD ARGYLE 2-4 ST DAY 31
27-10-18 LC 1ST MULLION 2-5 ST JUST 25
27-10-18 LC 1ST REDRUTH UNITED 3-5
AET
ST IVES TOWN 15
27-10-18 LC 1ST RNAS CULDROSE 0-5 PENRYN ATHLETIC 10
23-10-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 0-2 RNAS CULDROSE 30
20-10-18 CCL CARHARRACK 2-3 REDRUTH UNITED 20
20-10-18 CCL HAYLE 7-0 ST AGNES 41
20-10-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 5-2 ST IVES TOWN 75
20-10-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 1-3 PERRANWELL 50
20-10-18 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 1-5 PERRANPORTH 40
20-10-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 0-6 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 20
20-10-18 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 2-0 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 127
20-10-18 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 4-1 MULLION 20
20-10-18 CCL ST DAY 3-1 WEST CORNWALL 71
16-10-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 5-0 RNAS CULDROSE 40
13-10-18 CCL MULLION 2-1 LIZARD ARGYLE 67
13-10-18 CCL PERRANPORTH 3-0 HAYLE 40
13-10-18 CCL PERRANWELL 5-1 PENDEEN ROVERS 25
13-10-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-8 PENRYN ATHLETIC 40
13-10-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 15
13-10-18 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-2 ILLOGAN RBL 15
13-10-18 CCL ST AGNES 3-4 ST JUST 30
13-10-18 CCL ST DAY 7-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVERS 33
13-10-18 CCL ST IVES TOWN 7-0 WEST CORNWALL 26
6-10-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 4-1 WEST CORNWALL 45
6-10-18 CCL PERRANWELL 4-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 34
6-10-18 CCL ST IVES TOWN 3-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
6-10-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 3-0 RNAS CULDROSE 15
2-10-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 7-0 PENDEEN ROVERS 60
2-10-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-1 RNAS CULDROSE 85
2-10-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3-1 MULLION 40
29-9-18 CCL HAYLE 1-0 REDRUTH UNITED 30
29-8-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-2 MULLION 69
29-9-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 0-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC 55
29-8-18 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 3-0 ST AGNES 30
29-9-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 3-0 CARHARRACK 30
29-8-18 CCL ST DAY 4-2 PERRANPORTH 117
29-9-18 CCL ST JUST 0-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 25
29-8-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 1-2 PERRANWELL 30
22-9-18 CCL MULLION 2-5 HAYLE 20
22-9-18 CCL PERRANPORTH 2-0 PENRYN ATHLETIC 40
22-9-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 4-1 LIZARD ARGYLE 20
22-9-18 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-2 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 2
22-9-18 CCL ST DAY 2-1 PENDEEN ROVERS 22
22-9-18 LC PRELIM HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 4-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 30
22-9-18 LC PRELIM PERRANWELL 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL 40
22-9-18 LC PRELIM ST AGNES 0-3 ST JUST 45
22-9-18 LC PRELIM ST IVES TOWN 4-0 CARHARRACK 7
15-9-18 CCL CARHARRACK 0-9 ST IVES TOWN 18
15-9-18 CCL HAYLE 5-2 LIZARD ARGYLE 31
15-9-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 4-0 RNAS CULDROSE 60
15-9-18 CCL OENDEEN ROVERS 7-0 ST AGNES 20
15-9-18 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 13-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 42
15-9-18 CCL PERRANWELL 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 40
15-9-18 CCL ST DAY 2-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 73
15-9-18 CCL ST JUST 1-2 PERRANPORTH 35
15-9-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 5-3 REDRUTH UNITED 15
15-9-18 CCL WEST CORNWALL 0-3 MULLION 15
11-9-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-4 PENRYN ATHLETIC 146
11-9-18 CCL HAYLE 0-2 RNAS CULDROSE 40
11-9-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-4 REDRUTH UNITED 35
8-9-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 14-1 CARHARRACK 55
8-9-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-2 HAYLE 85
8-9-18 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 0-1 PERRANWELL 80
8-9-18 CCL MULLION 0-3 ST JUST 25
8-9-18 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 7-1 ST DAY 76
8-9-18 CCL PERRANPORTH 5-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 50
8-9-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 1-1 WEST CORNWALL 30
8-9-18 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-1 PENDEEN ROVERS 10
8-9-18 CCL ST AGNES 1-4 ILLOGAN RBL 80
8-9-18 CCL ST IVES TOWN 5-1 WENDRON UNITED 25
4-9-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-0 PERRANPORTH 70
4-9-18 CCL HAYLE 3-0 ST DAY 65
4-9-18 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 6-1 PENDEEN ROVERS 30
4-9-18 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-4 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 24
1-9-18 CCL CARHARRACK 2-2 RNAS CULDROSE 23
1-9-18 CCL HAYLE 1-2 PERRANPORTH 37
1-9-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-3 MULLION 45
1-9-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 1-0 LIZARD ARGYLE 27
1-9-18 CCL PERRANWELL 2-1 ST IVES TOWN 34
1-9-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-5 ST AGNES 30
1-9-18 CCL REDRUTH UNITED 0-6 ST DAY 35
1-9-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 2-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 30
28-8-18 CCL FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 6-0 REDRUTH UNITED 40
28-8-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 94
28-8-18 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 2-2 ST DAY 60
28-8-18 CCL MULLION 3-1 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 30
28-8-18 CCL PERRANPORTH 2-1 ILLOGAN RBL 70
28-8-18 CCL ST AGNES 3-1 PERRANWELL 68
28-8-18 CCL ST IVES TOWN 2-0 PENDEEN ROVERS 50
28-8-18 CCL ST JUST 7-0 WEST CORNWALL 35
25-8-18 CCL CARHARRACK 1-5 ST JUST 20
25-8-18 CCL HAYLE 2-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC 50
25-8-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 4-1 REDRUTH UNITED 56
25-8-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 1-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 45
25-8-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 2-3 PERRANPORTH 20
25-8-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-5 LIZARD ARGYLE 61
25-8-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 2-5 ST DAY 30
25-8-18 CCL WEST CORNWALL 5-2 ST AGNES 20
21-8-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 10-0 WEST CORNWALL 40
21-8-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 1-1 ST IVES TOWN 30
21-8-18 CCL MULLION 1-0 PERRANWELL 30
21-8-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 0-1 HAYLE 30
21-8-18 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 5-0 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 55
21-8-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-4 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 59
21-8-18 CCL ST AGNES 2-2 ST DAY 90
21-8-18 CCL ST JUST 5-2 REDRUTH UNITED 40
18-8-18 CCL CARHARRACK 2-7 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 28
18-8-18 CCL HAYLE 13-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 50
18-8-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 2-1 LIZARD ARGYLE 60
18-8-18 CCL MULLION 0-3 ST IVES TOWN 25
18-8-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 12-1 REDRUTH UNITED 25
18-8-18 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 0-0 PERRANPORTH 110
18-8-18 CCL ST JUST 2-4 ST DAY 60
18-8-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 3-3 ST AGNES 25
18-8-18 CCL WEST CORNWALL 0-2 PERRANWELL 23
14-8-18 CCL CARHARRACK 1-7 ILLOGAN RBL 45
14-8-18 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-3 WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 40
14-8-18 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 6-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 76
14-8-18 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 3-0 MULLION 25
14-8-18 CCL PERRANPORTH 6-0 WEST CORNWALL 70
14-8-18 CCL PERRANWELL 1-2 ST DAY 60
14-8-18 CCL ST AGNES 2-4 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 45
14-8-18 CCL ST JUST 0-0 ST IVES TOWN 35
11-8-18 CCL ILLOGAN RBL 6-0 ST JUST 60
11-8-18 CCL MULLION 0-1 ST DAY 30
11-8-18 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC 4-0 REDRUTH UNITED 52
11-8-18 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 10-1 CARHARRACK 53
11-8-18 CCL ST AGNES 0-2 ST IVES TOWN 35
11-8-18 CCL WENDRON UNITED RESERVES 1-2 PERRANPORTH 30
11-8-18 CCL WEST CORNWALL 1-5 LIZARD ARGYLE 20