CORNWALL COMBINATION LEAGUE

LEAGUE AND CUP RESULTS

2019-20

BACK

DATE MATCH HOME SCORE AWAY ATT
9-11-19 CCL HAYLE RESERVES 2-3 LIZARD ARGYLE 20
9-11-19 CCL ROSUDGEON 2-2 ST DAY RESERVES 12
9-11-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 4-0 ST AGNES RESERVES 14
26-10-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 4-2 ST DAY RESERVES 30
26-10-19 CCL MARAZION 5-2 CARHARRACK 20
26-10-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 3-0 ST AGNES RESERVES 30
19-10-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 1-3 HAYLE RESERVES 50
19-10-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 1-3 LIZARD ARGYLE 20
19-10-19 CCL ROSUDGEON 0-2 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 10
19-10-19 CCL RUAN MINOR 4-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 45
19-10-19 CCL ST DAY RESERVES 2-1 ST AGNES RESERVES 15
19-10-19 LC 1ST PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-1 PENDEEN ROVERS 62
12-10-19 CCL RUAN MINOR 6-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 60
12-10-19 LC 1ST LIZARD ARGYLE 2-3 MARAZION 25
12-10-19 LC 1ST RNAS CULDROSE 1-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 35
12-10-19 LC 1ST WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 5-2 ST DAY RESERVES 15
8-10-19 CCL HAYLE RESERVES 2-0 RNAS CULDROSE 20
5-10-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 7-0 ST DAY RESERVES 45
1-10-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 3-2 PERRANPORTH RESERVES 30
28-9-19 CCL CARHARRACK 7-2 LIZARD ARGYLE 22
28-9-19 CCL HAYLE RESERVES 5-1 ST AGNES RESERVES 20
28-9-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 4-0 ST DAY RESERVES 30
28-9-18 CCL RUAN MINOR 2-1 MARAZION 60
21-9-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 1-2 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 20
21-9-19 CCL MARAZION 3-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 25
21-9-19 CCL PERRANPORTH RESERVES 3-2 ROSUDGEON 25
21-9-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 3-2 CARHARRACK 45
21-9-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 15
21-9-19 CCL ST DAY RESERVES 2-7 RUAN MINOR 12
17-9-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 1-1 RNAS CULDROSE 42
14-9-19 CCL HAYLE RESERVES 3-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 45
14-9-19 CCL PERRANPORTH RESERVES 1-5 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 40
14-9-19 CCL ST AGNES RESERVES 1-1 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 30
14-9-19 CCL ST DAY RESERVES 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 15
7-9-19 CCL CARHARRACK 1-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
7-9-19 CCL HAYLE RESERVES 1-2 ST DAY RESERVES 16
7-9-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 1-8 PENDEEN ROVERS 30
7-9-19 CCL RNAS CULDROSE 2-0 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 15
7-9-19 CCL ST AGNES RESERVES 0-5 LIZARD ARGYLE 30
3-9-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 2-3 RUAN MINOR 40
3-9-19 CCL PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 3-3 RNAS CULDROSE 25
3-9-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 2-1 MARAZION 110
31-8-19 CCL HAYLE RESERVES 2-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC THIRDS 12
31-8-19 CCL HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 0-6 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 95
31-8-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 3-3 CARHARRACK 20
31-8-19 CCL MARAZION 5-2 ST AGNES RESERVES 20
31-8-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 5-0 ROSUDGEON 40
31-8-19 CCL RUAN MINOR 3-1 PERRANPORTH RESERVES 40
30-8-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 5-0 ST DAY RESERVES 29
27-8-19 CCL CARHARRACK 4-2 ST AGNES RESERVES 20
27-8-19 CCL HAYLE RESERVES 3-2 RUAN MINOR 20
27-8-19 CCL MARAZION 2-1 LIXARD ARGYLE 35
27-8-19 CCL PERRANPORTH RESERVES 5-2 ST DAY RESERVES 40
27-8-19 CCL ROSUDGEON 5-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 25
24-8-19 CCL CARHARRACK 3-0 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 25
24-8-19 CCL HAYLE RESERVES 10-2 PERRANPORTH RESERVES 40
24-8-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 0-3 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 40
24-8-19 CCL RUAN MINOR 1-4 PENDEEN ROVERS 45
24-8-19 CCL ST AGNES RESERVES 0-6 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 30
24-8-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 1-1 MARAZION 10
20-8-19 CCL CARHARRACK 5-4 ST DAY RESERVES 36
20-8-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 20
20-8-19 CCL MARAZION 0-4 PENDEEN ROVERS 65
20-8-19 CCL ROSUDGEON 0-4 HAYLE RESERVES 20
20-8-19 CCL RUAN MINOR 1-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES 120
20-8-19 CCL ST AGNES RESERVES 4-1 PERRANPORTH RESERVES 30
20-8-19 CCL WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 1-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
17-8-19 CCL CARHARRACK 1-6 RUAN MINOR 20
17-8-19 CCL HAYLE RESERVES 4-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 25
17-8-19 CCL LIZARD ARGYLE 1-0 ROSUDGEON 30
17-8-19 CCL MARAZION 2-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
17-8-19 CCL PENDEEN ROVERS 2-0 ST DAY RESERVES 25
17-8-19 CCL PERRANPORTH RESERVES 6-0 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 40
17-8-19 CCL PORTHLEVEN TRESERVES 3-1 ST AGNES RESERVES 45