CORNWALL COMBINATION LEAGUE

LEAGUE AND CUP RESULTS

2020-21

BACK

DATE MATCH HOME SCORE AWAY ATT
31-10-20 LEAGUE HOLMAN SC 6-3 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 35
31-10-20 LEAGUE ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 1-3 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 45
31-10-20 LEAGUE LIZARD ARGYLE 1-3 ST AGNES RESERVES 35
31-10-20 LEAGUE LUDGVAN 2-1 ROSUDGEON ???
31-10-20 LEAGUE RUAN MINOR 2-0 ST DAY RESERVES 30
31-10-20 LC 1ST PERRANPORTH 0-4 PENDEEN ROVERS 20
27-10-20 LEAGUE HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 2-1 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 51
27-10-20 LEAGUE WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 2-1 RNAS CULDROSE 30
24-10-20 LEAGUE HOLMAN SC 3-1 ST AGNES RESERVES 20
24-10-20 LEAGUE LIZARD ARGYLE 3-4 RNAS CULDROSE 35
24-10-20 LEAGUE LUDGVAN 3-3 RUAN MINOR 39
24-10-20 LEAGUE PENDEEN ROVERS 7-0 PERRANPORTH 45
24-10-20 LEAGUE WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 2-5 ROSUDGEON 20
20-10-20 LEAGUE HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 2-2 HAYLE RESERVES 66
17-10-20 LEAGUE ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 6-0 PERRANPORTH 25
17-10-20 LEAGUE LIZARD ARGYLE 2-6 ST DAY RESERVES 35
17-10-20 LEAGUE MARAZION 4-3 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 30
17-10-20 LEAGUE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-1 LUDGVAN 25
17-10-20 LEAGUE RNAS CULDROSE 0-4 PENDEEN ROVERS 30
17-10-20 LEAGUE ROSUDGEON 3-4 HOLMAN SC 36
17-10-20 LEAGUE RUAN MINOR 3-0 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 55
13-10-20 LEAGUE HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 0-0 RNAS CULDROSE 67
10-10-20 LEAGUE HOLMAN SC 6-2 HAYLE RESERVES 20
10-10-20 LEAGUE LIZARD ARGYLE 2-2 ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 30
10-10-20 LEAGUE LUDGVAN 5-0 ST AGNES RESERVES 30
10-10-20 LEAGUE MARAZION 1-1 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 25
10-10-20 LEAGUE PENDEEN ROVERS 0-2 PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 25
10-10-20 LEAGUE PERRANPORTH 0-7 RUAN MINOR 30
10-10-20 LEAGUE RNAS CULDROSE 0-4 ROSUDGEON 30
10-10-20 LEAGUE ST DAY RESERVES 3-6 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 43
3-10-20 LEAGUE ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 0-0 PENDEEN ROVERS 20
3-10-20 LEAGUE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-1 ST DAY RESERVES 20
3-10-20 LEAGUE PERRANPORTH 1-9 HAYLE RESERVES 10
3-10-20 LEAGUE ST AGNES RESERVES 1-1 RNAS CULDROSE 15
29-9-20 LEAGUE WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 1-5 ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 30
29-9-20 LC 1ST HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 3-2 RNAS CULDROSE 35
26-9-20 LEAGUE HOLMAN SC 1-2 RNAS CULDROSE 25
26-9-20 LEAGUE LIZARD ARGYLE 4-1 PERRANPORTH 20
26-9-20 LEAGUE LUDGVAN 1-1 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 35
26-9-20 LEAGUE MARAZION 1-3 ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 30
26-9-20 LEAGUE PENDEEN ROVERS 4-0 ST AGNES RESERVES 50
26-9-20 LEAGUE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-3 HAYLE RESERVES 25
26-9-20 LEAGUE ROSUDGEON 2-1 ST DAY RESERVES 30
26-9-20 LEAGUE RUAN MINOR 4-0 HELSTON ATHLETIC RESERVES 40
22-9-20 LEAGUE HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 5-0 PERRANPORTH 27
19-9-20 LEAGUE HAYLE RESERVES 8-0 LIZARD ARGYLE 30
19-9-20 LEAGUE HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 3-0 HOLMAN SC 35
19-9-20 LEAGUE LUDGVAN 9-0 PERRANPORTH 25
19-9-20 LEAGUE MARAZION 5-3 ST AGNES RESERVES 40
19-9-20 LEAGUE PENDEEN ROVERS 0-3 WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 40
19-9-20 LEAGUE PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 4-1 ROSUDGEON 68
19-9-20 LEAGUE RNAS CULDROSE 0-1 ST DAY RESERVES 20
19-9-20 LEAGUE RUAN MINOR 5-0 ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES 30
15-9-20 LEAGUE WENDRON UNITED THIRDS 6-1 ST AGNES RESERVES 20
12-9-20 LEAGUE HAYLE RESERVES 1-2 RUAN MINOR 40
12-9-20 LEAGUE ST AGNES RESERVES 1-3 HELSTON ATHLETIC THIRDS 15
12-9-20 LEAGUE WENDRON INITED THIRDS 1-0 HOLMAN SC 15