Trelawny League
Season 2019-20
PREMIER DIVISION
1 | TEAM | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
1 | CAMBORNE SCHOOL of MINES | ||||||||
2 | GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC | ||||||||
3 | HOLMAN SC | ||||||||
4 | ILLOGAN RBL RESERVES | ||||||||
5 | LANNER | ||||||||
6 | MAWNAN | ||||||||
7 | NEWLYN LIONS | ||||||||
8 | NEWLYN NON ATHLETICO | ||||||||
9 | PROBUS | ||||||||
10 | STITHIANS | ||||||||
11 | THREEMILESTONE | ||||||||
12 | TROON |
* TABLE ADJUSTED
CHAMPIONSHIP
POS | TEAM | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
1 | GWINEAR CHURCHTOWN | ||||||||
2 | NEW INN TITANS | ||||||||
3 | CONSTANTINE | ||||||||
4 | FALMOUTH TOWN THIRDS | ||||||||
5 | FOUR LANES | ||||||||
6 | FROGPOOL and CUSGARNE | ||||||||
7 | ILLOGAN RBL THIRDS | ||||||||
8 | LUDGVAN RESERVES | ||||||||
9 | MAWNAN RESERVES | ||||||||
10 | MULLION RESERVES | ||||||||
11 | RNAS CULDROSE RESERVES | ||||||||
12 | ST IVES MARINERS | ||||||||
13 | WEST CORNWALL |
* TABLE ADJUSTED
DIVISION ONE
POS | TEAM | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
1 | FALMOUTH DC | ||||||||
2 | FROGPOOL and CUSGARNE RESERVES | ||||||||
3 | HOLMAN SC RESERVES | ||||||||
4 | PENZANCE RESERVES | ||||||||
5 | PERRANWELL RESERVES | ||||||||
6 | PRAZE AN BEEBLE | ||||||||
7 | REDRUTH UNITED RESERVES | ||||||||
8 | ROSUDGEON RESERVES | ||||||||
9 | ST AGNES THIRDS | ||||||||
10 | ST DAY THIRDS | ||||||||
11 | ST ERME | ||||||||
12 | ST JUST | ||||||||
13 | TROON RESERVES | ||||||||
14 | WENDRON UNITED FOURTHS |
* TABLE ADJU3TED 18-1-20
DIVISION TWO
POS | TEAM | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
1 | NEW INN TITANS RESERVES | ||||||||
2 | ST BURYAN | ||||||||
3 | SITHIANS RESERVES | ||||||||
4 | THREEMILESTONE RESERVES | ||||||||
5 | CHACEWATER | ||||||||
6 | CONSTANTINE RESERVES | ||||||||
7 | FALMOUTH UNITED | ||||||||
8 | FOUR LANES RESERVES | ||||||||
9 | GOONHAVERN ATHLETIC RESERVES | ||||||||
10 | LIZARD ARGYLE RESERVES | ||||||||
11 | PROBUS RESERVES | ||||||||
12 | ST IVES TOWN RESERVES | ||||||||
13 | STORM | ||||||||
14 | TREGONY |
* TABLE ADJUSTED